HOCKEY

2017-2018 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 - Repêchage amateur 2018

Première ronde
1. Sabres de Buffalo - Rasmus Dahlin (Vastra Frolunda HC)
2. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Andrei Svechnikov (Colts de Barrie)
3. Canadiens de Montréal - Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Assat Pori)
4. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Brady Tkachuk (Boston University)
5. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Barrett Hayton (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
6. Red Wings de Detroit - Filip Zadina (Mooseheads de Halifax)
7. Canucks de Vancouver - Quinn Hughes (Univ. of Michigan)
8. Blackhawks de Chicago - Adam Boqvist (Brynas IF Gavle)
9. Rangers de New York - Vitali Kravtsov (Traktor de Chelyabinsk)
10. Oilers d'Edmonton - Evan Bouchard (Knights de London)
11. Islanders de New York - Oliver Wahlstrom (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
12. Islanders de New York - Noah Dobson (Titan d'Acadie-Bathurst)
13. Stars de Dallas - Ty Dellandrea (Firebirds de Flint)
14. Flyers de Philadelphie - Joel Farabee (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
15. Panthers de la Floride - Grigori Denisenko (Yaroslavl Jr)
16. Avalanche du Colorado - Martin Kaut (Pardubice HC)
17. Devils du New Jersey - Ty Smith (Chiefs de Spokane)
18. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Liam Foudy (Knights de London)
19. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jay O'Brien (Thayer Academy H.S.)
20. Kings de Los Angeles - Rasmus Kupari (Karpat)
21. Sharks de San Jose - Ryan Merkley (Storm de Guelph)
22. Rangers de New York -K'Andre Miller (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
23. Ducks d'Anaheim - Isac Lundestrom (Lulea HF)
24. Wild du Minnesota - Filip Johansson (Leksands IF)
25. Blues de Saint-Louis - Dominik Bokk (Vaxjo HC)
26. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jacob Bernard-Docker (Oilers d'Okotoks)
27. Blackhawks de Chicago - Nicolas Beaudin (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
28. Rangers de New York - Nils Lundkvist (Lulea HF)
29. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Rasmus Sandin (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
30. Red Wings de Detroit - Joe Veleno (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
31. Capitals de Washington - Alexander Alexeyev (Rebels de Red Deer)
                                                       
Deuxième ronde
32. Sabres de Buffalo - Mattias Samuelsson (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
33. Red Wings de Detroit - Jonatan Berggren (Skelleftea AIK)
34. Panthers de la Floride - Serron Noel (Generals d'Oshawa)
35. Canadiens de Montréal - Jesse Ylonen (Espoo Jr)                        
36. Red Wings de Detroit - Jared McIsaac (Mooseheads de Halifax)
37. Canucks de Vancouver - Jett Woo (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
38. Canadiens de Montréal - Alexander Romanov (CSKA de Moscou Jr)
39. Rangers de New York - Olof Lindbom (Djurgarden Jr)
40. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ryan McLeod (Steelheads de Mississauga)
41. Islanders de New York - Bode Wilde (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
42. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jack Drury (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
43. Islanders de New York - Ruslan Iskhakov (CSKA de Moscou Jr)
44. Stars de Dallas - Alban Eriksson (Skelleftea Jr)
45. Blues de Saint-Louis - Scott Perunovich (Univ of Minnesota-Duluth)
46. Capitals de Washington - Martin Fehervary (Oskarshamn IK)
47. Capitals de Washington - Kody Clark (67's d'Ottawa)
48. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jonny Tychonick (Vees de Penticton)
49. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Kirill Marchenko (Khanty-Mansiysk Jr)
50. Flyers de Philadelphie - Adam Ginning (Linkopings HC)
51. Kings de Los Angeles - Akil Thomas (IceDogs de Niagara)
52. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sean Durzi (Attack d'Owen Sound)
53. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Calen Addison (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
54. Ducks d'Anaheim - Benoît-Olivier Groulx (Mooseheads de Halifax)
55. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Kevin Bahl (67's d'Ottawa)
56. Canadiens de Montréal - Jacob Olofsson (Timra IK)
57. Bruins de Boston - Axel Andersson (Djurgarden Jr)
58. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Filip Hallander (Timra IK)
59. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Gabriel Fortier (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
60. Jets de Winnipeg - David Gustafsson (HV71 Jonkoping)
61. Golden Knights de Vegas - Ivan Morozov (Khanty-Mansiysk Jr)
62. Oilers d'Edmonton - Olivier Rodrigue (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
                                                       
Troisième ronde
63. Wild du Minnesota - Jack McBain (Canadiens Jr de Toronto)
64. Avalanche du Colorado - Justus Annunen (Karpat Jr)
65. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Jan Jenik (Benatky N.J. Jr)
66. Canadiens de Montréal - Cam Hillis (Storm de Guelph)
67. Red Wings de Detroit - Alec Regula (Knights de London)
68. Canucks de Vancouver - Tyler Madden (Storm de Tri-City)
69. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jake Wise (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
70. Rangers de New York - Jakob Ragnarsson (Almtuna IS)
71. Canadiens de Montréal - Jordan Harris (Kimball-Union H.S.)
72. Islanders de New York - Jakub Skarek (Dukla Jihlava)
73. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Ty Emberson (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
74. Blackhawks de Chicago - Niklas Nordgren (HIFK Helsinki)
75. Stars de Dallas - Oskar Back (Farjestad Jr)
76. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (Petes de Peterborough)
77. Bruins de Boston - Jakub Lauko (Chomutov Pirati)
78. Avalanche du Colorado - Sampo Ranta (Musketeers de Sioux City)
79. Ducks d'Anaheim - Blake McLaughlin (Steel de Chicago)
80. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Marcus Karlberg (Leksand Jr)
81. Red Wings de Detroit - Seth Barton (Smoke Eaters de Trail)
82. Kings de Los Angeles - Bulat Shafigullin (Nizhnekamsk Jr)
83. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Riley Stotts (Hitmen de Calgary)
84. Red Wings de Detroit - Jesper Eliasson (Troja / Ljungby Jr)
85. Ducks d'Anaheim - Lukas Dostal (Trebic)
86. Wild du Minnesota - Alexander Khovanov (Wildcats de Moncton)
87. Sharks de San Jose - Linus Karlsson (Karlskrona Jr)
88. Rangers de New York - Joey Keane (Colts de Barrie)
89. Panthers de la Floride - Logan Hutsko (Boston College)
90. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Dmitri Semykin (Stupino Jr)
91. Jets de Winnipeg - Nathan Smith (RoughRiders de Cedar Rapids)
92. Wild du Minnesota - Connor Dewar (Silvertips d'Everett)
93. Capitals de Washington - Riley Sutter (Silvertips d'Everett)
                                                       
Quatrième ronde
94. Sabres de Buffalo - Matej Pekar (Lumberjacks de Muskegon)
95. Sénateurs d'Ottawa    Jonathan Gruden (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
96. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Luke Henman (Armada de Blainville-Boisbriand)
97. Canadiens de Montréal - Allan McShane (Generals d'Oshawa)
98. Red Wings de Detroit - Ryan O'Reilly (Capitols de Madison)
99. Golden Knights de Vegas - Slava Demin (Wild de Wenatchee)
100. Stars de Dallas - Adam Mascherin (Rangers de Kitchener)
101. Rangers de New York - Nico Gross (Generals d'Oshawa)
102. Sharks de San Jose - Jasper Weatherby (Wild de Wenatchee)
103. Islanders de New York - Jake Pivonka (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
104. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Lenni Killinen (Blues Jr)
105. Flames de Calgary - Martin Pospisil (Musketeers de Sioux City)
106. Stars de Dallas - Curtis Douglas (Spitfires de Windsor)
107. Blues de Saint-Louis - Joel Hofer (Broncos de Swift Current)
108. Flames de Calgary - Demetrios Koumontzis (Edina H.S.)
109. Avalanche du Colorado - Tyler Weiss (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
110. Devils du New Jersey - Xavier Bernard (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
111. Predators de Nashville - Jachym Kondelik (Lumberjacks de Muskegon)
112. Flyers de Philadelphie - John St. Ivany (Stampede de Sioux Falls)
113. Kings de Los Angeles - Aidan Dudas (Attack d'Owen Sound)
114. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Ivan Prosvetov (Phantoms de Youngstown)
115. Golden Knights de Vegas - Paul Cotter (Stars de Lincoln)
116. Ducks d'Anaheim - Jackson Perbix (Elk River H.S.)
117. Sabres de Buffalo - Linus Cronholm (Malmo Jr)
118. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mac Hollowell (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
119. Bruins de Boston - Curtis Hall (Phantoms de Youngstown)
120. Blackhawks de Chicago - Philipp Kurashev (Remparts de Québec)
121. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Alex Green (Cornell University)
122. Flames de Calgary - Milos Roman (Giants de Vancouver)
123. Canadiens de Montréal - Jack Gorniak (West Salem H.S.)
124. Capitals de Washington - Mitchell Gibson (Lone Star Brahmas)
                                                       
Cinquième ronde
125. Sabres de Buffalo - Miska Kukkonen (Ilves Jr)
126. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Angus Crookshank (Rivermen de Langley)
127. Flyers de Philadelphie - Wyatte Wylie (Silvertips d'Everett)
128. Canadiens de Montréal - Cole Fonstad (Raiders de Prince Albert)
129. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Justin Almeida (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
130. Canucks de Vancouver - Toni Utunen (Leki Jr)
131. Predators de Nashville - Spencer Stastney (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
132. Rangers de New York - Lauri Pajuniemi (TPS Turku)
133. Canadiens de Montréal - Samuel Houde (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
134. Islanders de New York - Blade Jenkins (Spirit de Saginaw)
135. Golden Knights de Vegas - Brandon Kruse (Bowling Green State University)
136. Devils du New Jersey - Akira Schmid (Langnau Jr)
137. Stars de Dallas - Riley Damiani (Rangers de Kitchener)
138. Blues de Saint-Louis - Hugh McGing (Western Michigan University)
139. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mikael Hakkarainen (Lumberjacks de Muskegon)
140. Avalanche du Colorado - Brandon Saigeon (Bulldogs de Hamilton)
141. Devils du New Jersey - Yegor Sharangovich (Dynamo de Minsk)
142. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Mike Callahan (Phantoms de Youngstown)
143. Flyers de Philadelphie - Samuel Ersson (Brynas Jr)
144. Kings de Los Angeles - David Hrenak (St. Cloud State)
145. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Dennis Busby (Firebirds de Flint)
146. Avalanche du Colorado - Danila Zhuravlyov (Irbis Kazan Jr)
147. Ducks d'Anaheim - Roman Durny (Buccaneers de Des Moines)
148. Wild du Minnesota - Simon Johansson (Djurgarden Jr)
149. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Filip Kral (Chiefs de Spokane)
150. Jets de Winnipeg - Declan Chisholm (Petes de Peterborough)
151. Predators de Nashville - Vladislav Yeryomenko (Hitmen de Calgary)
152. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Magnus Chrona (AIK Jr)
153. Jets de Winnipeg - Giovanni Vallati (Rangers de Kitchener)
154. Golden Knights de Vegas - Connor Corcoran (Spitfires de Windsor)
155. Wild du Minnesota - Damian Giroux (Spirit de Saginaw)
                                                       
Sixième ronde
156. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Pontus Holmberg (Vasteras)
157. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Kevin Mandolese (Screaming Eagles de Cape Breton)
158. Coyotes de l'Arizona - David Tendeck (Giants de Vancouver)
159. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Tim Berni (Zurich Jr)
160. Red Wings de Detroit - Victor Brattstrom (Timra IK)
161. Capitals de Washington - Alex Kannok-Leipert (Giants de Vancouver)
162. Blackhawks de Chicago - Alexis Gravel (Mooseheads de Halifax)
163. Rangers de New York - Simon Kjellberg (Rogle Jr)
164. Oilers d'Edmonton - Michael Kesselring (New Hampton School H.S.)
165. Kings de Los Angeles - Johan Sodergran (Linkopings HC)
166. Hurricanes de la Caroline    Jesper Sellgren (MoDo Hockey Ornskoldsvik)
167. Flames de Calgary    Emilio Pettersen (Lumberjacks de Muskegon)
168. Stars de Dallas    Dawson Barteaux (Rebels de Red Deer)
169. Blues de Saint-Louis - Mathias Laferrière (Screaming Eagles de Cape Breton)
170. Panthers de la Floride - Justin Schutz (RB Hockey Akademia Jr)
171. Avalanche du Colorado - Nikolai Kovalenko (Yaroslavl Jr)
172. Devils du New Jersey - Mitchell Hoelscher (67's d'Ottawa)
173. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Veini Vehvilainen (Karpat)
174. Flyers de Philadelphie - Gavin Hain (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
175. Kings de Los Angeles - Jacob Ingham (Steelheads de Mississauga)
176. Sharks de San Jose - Zachary Émond (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
177. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Liam Gorman (St. Sebastian's School H.S.)
178. Ducks d'Anaheim - Hunter Drew (Islanders de Charlottetown)
179. Wild du Minnesota - Shawn Boudrias (Olympiques de Gatineau)
180. Golden Knights de Vegas - Peter Diliberatore (Salisbury H.S.)
181. Bruins de Boston - Dustyn McFaul (Panthers de Pickering)
182. Sharks de San Jose - John Leonard (UMass-Amherst)
183. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Cole Koepke (Musketeers de Sioux City)
184. Jets de Winnipeg - Jared Moe (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
185. Golden Knights de Vegas - Xavier Bouchard (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
186. Canucks de Vancouver - Artem Manukyan (Omsk Jr)
                                                       
Septième ronde
187. Sabres de Buffalo - William Worge-Kreu (Linkoping Jr)
188. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jakov Novak (Jets de Janesville)
189. Coyotes de l'Arizona - Liam Kirk (Steelers de Sheffield)
190. Canadiens de Montréal - Brett Stapley (Vipers de Vernon)
191. Red Wings de Detroit - Otto Kivenmaki (Assat Jr)
192. Canucks de Vancouver - Matthew Thiessen (Pistons de Steinbach)
193. Blackhawks de Chicago - Josiah Slavin (Stars de Lincoln)
194. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Luke Loheit (Minnetonka H.S.)
195. Oilers d'Edmonton - Patrik Siikanen (Blues Jr)
196. Islanders de New York - Christian Krygier (Stars de Lincoln)
197. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jake Kucharski (Buccaneers de Des Moines)
198. Flames de Calgary - Dmitry Zavgorodniy (Océanic de Rimouski)
199. Stars de Dallas - Jermaine Loewen (Blazers de Kamloops)
200. Blues de Saint-Louis - Tyler Tucker (Colts de Barrie)
201. Panthers de la Floride - Cole Krygier (Stars de Lincoln)
202. Avalanche du Colorado - Shamil Shmakov (Novosibirsk Jr)
203. Devils du New Jersey - Eetu Pakkila (Karpat Jr)
204. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Trey Fix-Wolansky (Oil Kings d'Edmonton)
205. Flyers de Philadelphie - Marcus Westfalt (Brynas IF Gavle)
206. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Radim Salda (Sea Dogs de Saint John
207. Panthers de la Floride - Santtu Kinnunen (Pelicans Jr)                        
208. Golden Knights de Vegas - Jordan Kooy (Knights de London)
209. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Zachary Bouthillier (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
210. Wild du Minnesota - Sam Hentges (Storm de Tri-City)
211. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Semyon Kizimov (Togliatti Jr)
212. Bruins de Boston - Pavel Shen (Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra)
213. Predators de Nashville - Milan Kloucek (Pardubice HC)
214. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Ty Taylor (Vipers de Vernon)
215. Jets de Winnipeg - Austin Wong (Oilers d'Okotoks)
216. Rangers de New York - Riley Hughes (St. Sebastian H.S.)
217. Capitals de Washington - Eric Florchuk (Blades de Saskatoon)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 - Classement final 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 01A - Classements (domicile-extérieur) 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 02 - Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 02 - Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 03 - Trophées 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 04 - Équipes d'étoiles 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 2017-2018

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Ducks - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Ducks - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Arizona, Coyotes - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Arizona, Coyotes - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Columbus, Blue Jackets - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Columbus, Blue Jackets - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Le couronnement d'Ovechkin et des Capitals

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, Wild - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, Wild - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint-Louis, Blues - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint-Louis, Blues - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vegas, Golden Knights - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vegas, Golden Knights - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 2017-2018 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 2017-2018 (statistiques)

    LIRE