HOCKEY

2009-2010 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 2010

Première ronde
1. Oilers d'Edmonton - Taylor Hall (Spitfires de Windsor)
2. Bruins de Boston - Tyler Seguin (Whalers de Plymouth)
3. Panthers de la Floride - Erik Gudbranson (Frontenacs de Kingston)
4. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Ryan Johansen (Winterhawks de Portland)
5. Islanders de New York - Nino Niederreiter (Winterhawks de Portland)
6. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brett Connolly (Cougars de Prince George)
7. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jeff Skinner (Rangers de Kitchener)
8. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Alexander Burmistrov (Colts de Barrie)
9. Wild du Minnesota - Mikael Granlund (HIFK Helsinki)
10. Rangers de New York - Dylan McIlrath (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
11. Stars de Dallas - Jack Campbell (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
12. Ducks d'Anaheim - Cam Fowler (Spitfires de Windsor)
13. Coyotes de Phoenix - Brandon Gormley (Wildcats de Moncton)
14. Blues de Saint Louis - Jaden Schwartz (Storm de Tri-City)
15. Kings de Los Angeles - Derek Forbort (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
16. Blues de Saint Louis - Vladimir Tarasenko (Novosibirsk Siber)
17. Avalanche du Colorado - Joey Hishon (Attack d'Owen Sound)
18. Predators de Nashville - Austin Watson (Petes de Peterborough)
19. Panthers de la Floride - Nick Bjugstad (Blaine H.S.)
20. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Beau Bennett (Vees de Penticton)
21. Red Wings de Detroit - Riley Sheahan (U. of Notre Dame)
22. Canadiens de Montréal - Jarred Tinordi (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
23. Sabres de Buffalo - Mark Pysyk (Oil Kings d'Edmonton)
24. Blackhawks de Chicago - Kevin Hayes (Nobles H.S.)
25. Panthers de la Floride - Quinton Howden (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
26. Capitals de Washington - Evgeny Kuznetsov (Traktor de Chelyabinsk)
27. Coyotes de Phoenix - Mark Visentin (IceDogs de Niagara)
28. Sharks de San Jose - Charlie Coyle (Kings de South Shore)
29. Ducks d'Anaheim - Emerson Etem (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
30. Islanders de New York - Brock Nelson (Warroad H.S.)

Deuxième ronde
31. Oilers d'Edmonton - Tyler Pitlick (Minnesota State - Mankato)
32. Bruins de Boston - Jared Knight (Knights de London)
33. Panthers de la Floride - John Mcfarland (Wolves de Sudbury)
34. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Dalton Smith (67's d'Ottawa)
35. Blackhawks de Chicago - Ludvig Rensfeldt (Brynas Jr)
36. Panthers de la Floride - Alex Petrovic (Rebels de Red Deer)
37. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Justin Faulk (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
38. Devils du New Jersey - Jon Merrill (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
39. Wild du Minnesota - Brett Bulmer (Rockets de Kelowna)
40. Rangers de New York - Christian Thomas (Generals d'Oshawa)
41. Stars de Dallas - Patrik Nemeth (AIK Jr)
42. Ducks d'Anaheim - Devante Smith-Pelly (St. Michael's Majors de Mississauga)
43. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Brad Ross (Winterhawks de Portland)
44. Blues de Saint Louis - Sebastian Wannstrom     (Brynas IF Gavle)
45. Bruins de Boston - Ryan Spooner (Petes de Peterborough)
46. Oilers d'Edmonton - Martin Marincin (Équipe slovaque moins 20 ans)
47. Kings de Los Angeles - Tyler Toffoli (67's d'Ottawa)
48. Oilers d'Edmonton - Curtis Hamilton (Blades de Saskatoon)
49. Avalanche du Colorado - Calvin Pickard (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
50. Panthers de la Floride - Connor Brickley (Buccaneers de Des Moines)
51. Red Wings de Detroit - Calle Jarnkrok (Brynas IF Gavle)
52. Coyotes de Phoenix - Phil Lane (Battalion de Brampton)
53. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Mark Alt (Cretin-Derham H.S.)
54. Blackhawks de Chicago - Justin Holl (Minnetonka H.S.)
55. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Petr Straka (Océanic de Rimouski)
56. Wild du Minnesota - Johan Larsson (Brynas Jr)
57. Coyotes e Phoenix - Oscar Lindberg (Skelleftea HC)
58. Blackhawks de Chicago - Kent Simpson (Silvertips d'Everett)
59. Wild du Minnesota - Jason Zucker (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
60. Blackhawks de Chicago - Stephen Johns (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)

Troisième ronde
61. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ryan Martindale (67's d'Ottawa)
62. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Greg McKegg (Otters d'Erie)
63. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brock Beukeboom (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
64. Flames de Calgary - Max Reinhart (Ice de Kootenay)
65. Islanders de New York - Kirill Kabanov (Wildcats de Moncton)
66. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Radko Gudas (Silvertips d'Everett)
67. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Danny Biega (Harvard University)
68. Sabres de Buffalo - Jérôme Gauthier-Leduc (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
69. Panthers de la Floride - Joe Basaraba (Shattuck St. Mary's)
70. Kings de Los Angeles - Jordan Weal (Pats de Regina)
71. Avalanche du Colorado - Michael Bournival (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
72. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Adam Janosik (Olympiques de Gatineau)
73. Flames de Calgary - Joey Leach (Ice de Kootenay)
74. Blues de Saint Louis - Max Gardiner (Minnetonka H.S.)
75. Sabres de Buffalo - Kevin Sundher (Bruins de Chilliwack)
76. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jakub Culek (Océanic de Rimouski)
77. Stars de Dallas - Alex Guptill (Crushers d'Orangeville)
78. Predators de Nashville - Taylor Aronson (Winterhawks de Portland)
79. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sondre Olden (MoDo Jr)
80. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Bryan Rust (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
81. Red Wings de Detroit - Louis-Marc Aubry (Junior de Montréal)
82. Islanders de New York - Jason Clark (Shattuck St. Mary's)
83. Sabres de Buffalo - Matt Mackenzie (Hitmen de Calgary)
84. Devils du New Jersey - Scott Wedgewood (Whalers de Plymouth)
85. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Austin Levi (Whalers de Plymouth)
86. Capitals de Washington - Stanislav Galiev (Sea Dogs de Saint John)
87. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Julian Melchiori (Hurricanes de Newmarket)
88. Sharks de San Jose - Max Gaede (Woodbury H.S.)
89. Flyers de Philadelphie - Michael Chaput (MAINEiacs de Lewiston)
90. Blackhawks de Chicago - Joakim Nordstrom (AIK Jr)

Quatrième ronde
91. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jérémie Blain (Titan d'Acadie-Bathurst)
92. Panthers de la Floride - Sam Brittain (Eagles de Canmore)
93. Panthers de la Floride - Ben Gallacher (Kodiaks de Camrose)
94. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Brandon Archibald (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
95. Avalanche du Colorado - Stephen Silas (Bulls de Belleville)
96. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Geoffrey Schemitsch (Attack d'Owen Sound)
97. Bruins de Boston - Craig Cunningham (Giants de Vancouver)
98. Sabres de Buffalo - Steven Shipley (Attack d'Owen Sound)
99. Panthers de la Floride - Joonas Donskoi (Karpat)
100. Rangers de New York - Andrew Yogan (Otters d'Erie)
101. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Ivan Telegin (Spirit de Saginaw)
102. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Mathieu Corbeil (Mooseheads de Halifax)
103. Flames de Calgary - John Ramage (U. of Wisconsin)
104. Blues de Saint Louis - Jani Hakanpaa (K-Vantaa Jr)
105. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Justin Shugg (Spitfires de Windsor)
106. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Marcus Sorensen (Sodertalje Jr)
107. Avalanche du Colorado - Sami Aittokallio (Ilves Jr)
108. Flames de Calgary - Bill Arnold (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
109. Stars de Dallas - Alex Theriau (Silvertips d'Everett)
110. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Tom Kuehnhackl (Cannibals de Landshut)
111. Red Wings de Detroit - Teemu Pulkkinen (Jokerit Helsinki)
112. Capitals de Washington - Philipp Grubauer (Spitfires de Windsor)
113. Canadiens de Montréal - Mark MacMillan (Bulldogs d'Alberni Valley)
114. Devis du New Jersey - Joe Faust (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
115. Canucks de Vancouver - Patrick McNally (Milton Academy)
116. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Petter Granberg (Skelleftea Jr)
117. Canadiens de Montréal - Morgan Ellis (Screaming Eagles du Cape Breton)
118. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Jimmy Mullin (Shattuck St. Mary's)
119. Flyers de Philadelphie - Tye McGinn (Olympiques de Gatineau)
120. Blackhawks de Chicago - Rob Flick (St. Michael's Majors de Mississauga)

Cinquième ronde
121. Oilers d'Edmonton - Tyler Bunz (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
122. Ducks d'Anaheim - Chris Wagner (Kings de South Shore)
123. Panthers de la Floride - Zach Hyman (Red Wings de Hamilton)
124. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Austin Madaisky (Blazers de Kamloops)
125. Islanders de New York - Tony DeHart (Generals d'Oshawa)
126. Predators de Nashville - Patrick Cehlin (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
127. Sharks de San Jose - Cody Ferriero (Governor's Academy)
128. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Fredrik Petterson-Wentzel (Almtuna IS)
129. Sharks de San Jose - Freddie Hamilton (IceDogs de Niagara)
130. Rangers de New York - Jason Wilson (Attack d'Owen Sound)
131. Stars de Dallas - John Klingberg (Vastra Frolunda Jr)
132. Ducks d'Anaheim - Tim Heed (Sodertalje SK)
133. Flames de Calgary - Michael Ferland (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
134. Blues de Saint Louis - Cody Beach (Hitmen de Calgary)
135. Bruins de Boston - Justin Florek (Northern Michigan University)
136. Sharks de San Jose - Isaac Macleod (Vees de Penticton)
137. Avalanche du Colorado - Troy Rutkowski (Winterhawks de Portland)
138. Coyotes de Phoenix - Louis Domingue (Remparts de Québec)
139. Avalanche du Colorado - Luke Walker (Winterhawks de Portland)
140. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Kenneth Agostino (Delbarton H.S.)
141. Red Wings de Detroit - Petr Mrazek (67's d'Ottawa)
142. Capitals de Washington - Caleb Herbert (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
143. Sabres de Buffalo - Gregg Sutch (St. Michael's Majors de Mississauga)
144. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sam Carrick (Battalion de Brampton)
145. Canucks de Vancouver - Adam Polasek (Rocket de l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
146. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Daniel Brodin (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
147. Canadiens de Montréal - Brendan Gallagher (Giants de Vancouver)
148. Kings de Los Angeles - Kevin Gravel (Musketeers de Sioux City)
149. Flyers de Philadelphie - Michael Parks (RoughRiders de Cedar Rapids)
150. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Yasin Cisse (Buccaneers de Des Moines)

Sixième ronde
151. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mirko Hoefflin (Mannheim Jr)
152. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Joe Rogalski (Sting de Sarnia)
153. Panthers de la Floride - Corey Durocher (Frontenacs de Kingston)
154. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Dalton Prout (Colts de Barrie)
155. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Kendal McFaull (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
156. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brendan O'Donnell (South Blues de Winnipeg)
157. Rangers de New York - Jesper Fasth (HV 71 Jr)
158. Kings de Los Angeles - Maxim Kitsyn (Novokuznetsk Metallurg)
159. Wild Minnesota - Johan Gustafsson (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
160. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Tanner Lane (Detroit Lakes H.S.)
161. Ducks d'Anaheim - Andreas Dahlstrom (AIK)
162. Oilers d'Edmonton - Brandon Davidson (Pats de Regina)
163. Sharks de San Jose - Konrad Abeltshauser (Mooseheads de Halifax)
164. Blues de Saint Louis - Stephen MacAulay (Sea Dogs de Saint John)
165. Bruins de Boston - Zane Gothberg (Thief River Falls H.S.)
166. Oilers d'Edmonton - Drew Czerwonka (Ice de Kootenay)
167. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Tyler Stahl (Bruins de Chilliwack)
168. Predators de Nashville - Anthony Bitetto (Ice d'Indiana)
169. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Sebastian-Lance Owuya (Timra Jr)
170. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Reid McNeill (Knights de London)
171. Red Wings de Detroit - Brooks Macek (Americans de Tri-City)
172. Canucks de Vancouver - Alex Friesen (IceDogs de Niagara)
173. Sabres de Buffalo - Cedrick Henley (Foreurs de Val-d'Or)
174. Devis du New Jersey - Maxime Clermont (Olympiques de Gatineau)
175. Canucks de Vancouver - Jonathan Iilahti (Blues Espoo Jr)
176. Capitals de Washington - Samuel Carrier (MAINEiacs de Lewiston)
177. Ducks d'Anaheim - Kevin Lind (Steel de Chicago)
178. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Mark Stone (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
179. Flyers de Philadelphie - Nick Luukko (The Gunnery H.S.)
180. Blackhawks de Chicago - Nick Mattson (Ice d'Indiana)

Septième ronde
181. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kristians Pelss (Dynamo Jr)
182. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Josh Nicholls (Blades de Saskatoon)
183. Panthers de la Floride - R.J. Boyd (Cushing Academy)
184. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Martin Ouellette (Kimball Union H.S.)
185. Islanders de New York - Cody Rosen (Clarkson University)
186. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Teigan Zahn (Blades de Saskatoon)
187. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Frederik Andersen (White Hawks de Frederikshavn)
188. Sharks de San Jose - Lee Moffie (U. of Michigan)
189. Wild du Minnesota - Dylen McKinlay (Bruins de Chilliwack)
190. Rangers de New York - Randy McNaught (Blades de Saskatoon)
191. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mac Carruth (Winterhawks de Portland)
192. Ducks d'Anaheim - Brett Perlini (Michigan State University)
193. Flames de Calgary - Patrick Holland (Americans de Tri-City)
194. Predators de Nashville - David Elsner (Cannibals de Landshut)
195. Bruins de Boston - Maxim Chudinov (Cherepovets Severstal)
196. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Bryce Aneloski (RoughRiders Cedar Rapids)
197. Avalanche du Colorado - Luke Moffatt (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)    
198. Predators de Nashville - Joonas Rask (Ilves Tampere)
199. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Peter Stoykewych (South Blues de Winnipeg)
200. Sharks de San Jose - Chris Crane (Gamblers de Green Bay)
201. Red Wings de Detroit - Ben Marshall (Mahtomedi H.S.)
202. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kellen Jones (Vipers de Vernon)
203. Sabres de Buffalo - Christian Isackson (St. Thomas H.S.)
204. Devis du New Jersey - Mauro Jorg (Lugano)
205. Canucks de Vancouver - Sawyer Hannay (Mooseheads de Halifax)
206. Flyers de Philadelphie - Ricard Blidstrand (AIK Jr)
207. Canadiens de Montréal - John Westin (MoDo Jr)
208. Sabres de Buffalo - Riley Boychuk (Winterhawks de Portland)
209. Flyers de Philadelphie - Brendan Ranford (Blazers de Kamloops)
210. Bruins de Boston - Zach Trotman (Lake Superior State University)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 01a - Classements (domicile-extérieur) 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 2009-2010

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Ducks - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Ducks - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Atlanta, Thrashers - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Atlanta, Thrashers - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Columbus, Blue Jackets - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Columbus, Blue Jackets - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 2010-2011 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • La saga des Coyotes et le triomphe des Blackhawks

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, Wild - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, Wild - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 2010-2011 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 2009-2010 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 2009-2010 (statistiques)

    LIRE