HOCKEY

1999-2000 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 2000

Première ronde
1. Islanders de New York - Rick DiPietro (Boston University)
2. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Dany Heatley (U. of Wisconsin)
3. Wild du Minnesota - Marian Gaborik (Dukla Trencin)
4. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Rostislav Klesla (Battalion de Brampton)
5. Islanders de New York - Raffi Torres (Battalion de Brampton)
6. Predators de Nashville - Scott Hartnell (Raiders de Prince Albert)
7. Bruins de Boston - Lars Jonsson (Leksands IF)
8. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Nikita Alexeev (Otters d'Erie)
9. Flames de Calgary - Brent Krahn (Hitmen de Calgary)
10. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mikhail Yakubov (Lada Togliatti)
11. Blackhawks de Chicago - Pavel Vorobiev (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
12. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Alexei Smirnov (Dynamo de Moscou)
13. Canadiens de Montréal - Ron Hainsey (U. of Mass-Lowell)
14. Avalanche du Colorado - Vaclav Nedorost (Ceske Budejovice HC)
15. Sabres de Buffalo - Artem Kryukov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
16. Canadiens de Montréal - Marcel Hossa (Winter Hawks de Portland)
17. Oilers d'Edmonton - Alexei Mikhnov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
18. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Brooks Orpik (Boston College)
19. Coyotes de Phoenix - Krys Kolanos (Boston College)
20. Kings de Los Angeles - Alexander Frolov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
21. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Anton Volchenkov (CSKA de Moscou Jr)
22. Devils du New Jersey - David Hale (Musketeers de Sioux City)
23. Canucks de Vancouver - Nathan Smith (Broncos de Swift Current)
24. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Brad Boyes (Otters d'Erie)
25. Stars de Dallas - Steve Ott (Spitfires de Windsor)
26. Capitals de Washington - Brian Sutherby (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
27. Bruins de Boston - Martin Samuelsson (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
28. Flyers de Philadelphie - Justin Williams (Whalers de Plymouth)
29. Red Wings de Detroit - Niklas Kronwall (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
30. Blues de Saint Louis - Jeff Taffe (U. of Minnesota)

Deuxième ronde
31. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Ilja Nikulin (Tver)
32. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Tomas Kurka (Whalers de Plymouth)
33. Wild du Minnesota - Nick Schultz (Raiders de Prince Albert)
34. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Ruslan Zaynullin (Ak Bars Kazan)
35. Oilers d'Edmonton - Brad Winchester (U. of Wisconsin)
36. Predators de Nashville - Daniel Widing (Leksands IF)
37. Bruins de Boston - Andy Hilbert (U. of Michigan)
38. Red Wings de Detroit - Tomas Kopecky (Dukla Trencin)
39. Devils du New Jersey - Teemu Laine (Jokerit Helsinki)
40. Flames de Calgary - Kurtis Foster (Petes de Peterborough)
41. Sharks de San Jose - Tero Maatta (Jokerit Helsinki)
42. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Libor Ustrnul (Whalers de Plymouth)
43. Capitals de Washington - Matt Pettinger (Hitmen de Calgary)
44. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Ilya Bryzgalov (Lada Togliatti)
45. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Mathieu Chouinard (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
46. Flames de Calgary - Jarret Stoll (Ice de Kootenay)
47. Avalanche du Colorado - Jared Aulin (Blazers de Kamloops)
48. Sabres de Buffalo - Gerard Dicaire (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
49. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jonas Nordqvist (Leksands IF)
50. Avalanche du Colorado - Sergei Soin (Krylja Sovetov)
51. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Kris Vernarsky (Whalers de Plymouth)
52. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Shane Endicott (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
53. Coyotes de Phoenix - Alexander Tatarinov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
54. Kings de Los Angeles - Andreas Lilja (Malmo IF)
55. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Antoine Vermette (Tigres de Victoriaville)
56. Devils du New Jersey - Alexander Suglobov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
57. Devils du New Jersey - Matt DeMarchi (U. of Minnesota)
58. Panthers de la Floride - Vladimir Sapozhnikov (Novokuznetsk)
59. Bruins de Boston - Ivan Huml (Hornets de Langley)
60. Stars de Dallas - Dan Ellis (Lancers d'Omaha)
61. Capitals de Washington - Jakub Cutta (Broncos de Swift Current)
62. Devils du New Jersey - Paul Martin (Elk River H.S.)
63. Avalanche du Colorado - Agris Saviels (Platers d'Owen Sound)
64. Rangers de New York - Filip Novak (Pats de Regina)
65. Blues de Saint Louis - David Morisset (Thunderbirds de Seattle)

Troisième ronde
66. Bruins de Boston - Tuukka Makela (HIFK Helsinki)
67. Devils du New Jersey - Max Birbraer (Hurricanes de Newmarket)
68. Stars de Dallas - Joel Lundqvist (Vastra Frolunda Jr)
69. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Ben Knopp (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
70. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mikael Tellqvist (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
71. Canucks de Vancouver - Thatcher Bell (Océanic de Rimouski)
72. Predators de Nashville - Mattias Nilsson (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
73. Bruins de Boston - Sergei Zinovjev (Novokuznetsk)
74. Blackhawks de Chicago - Igor Radulov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
75. Blues de Saint Louis - Justin Papineau (Bulls de Belleville)
76. Devils du New Jersey - Michael Rupp (Otters d'Erie)
77. Panthers de la Floride - Robert Fried (Deerfield Academy)
78. Canadiens de Montréal - Jozef Balej (Winter Hawks de Portland)
79. Canadiens de Montréal - Tyler Hanchuck (Battalion de Brampton)
80. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Ryan Bayda (U. of North Dakota)
81. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Alexander Kharitonov (Dynamo de Moscou)
82. Panthers de la Floride - Sean O'Connor (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
83. Oilers d'Edmonton - Alexander Lyubimov (Samara CSK VVS)
84. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Peter Hamerlik (Skalica)
85. Coyotes de Phoenix - Ramzi Abid (Mooseheads de Halifax)
86. Kings de Los Angeles - Yanick Lehoux (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
87. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jan Bohac (Slavia Praha HC)
88. Avalanche du Colorado - Kurt Sauer (Chiefs de Spokane)
89. Predators de Nashville - Libor Pivko (Havirov Femax HC)
90. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jean-François Racine (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
91. Stars de Dallas - Alexei Tereshenko (Dynamo de Moscou)
92. Avalanche du Colorado - Sergei Klyazmin (Tver)
93. Canucks de Vancouver - Tim Branham (Colts de Barrie)
94. Flyers de Philadelphie - Alexander Drozdetsky (St. Petersburg SKA)
95. Rangers de New York - Dominic Moore (Harvard University)
96. Blues de Saint Louis - Antoine Bergeron (Foreurs de Val-d'Or)

Quatrième ronde
97. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Niclas Wallin (Brynas IF Gavle)
98. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Jonas Ronnqvist (Lulea HF)
99. Wild du Minnesota - Marc Cavosie (R.P.I.)
100. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Miguel Delisle (67's d'Ottawa)
101. Islanders de New York - Arto Tukio (Ilves Tampere)
102. Red Wings de Detroit - Stefan Liv (HV 71 Jonkoping)
103. Bruins de Boston - Brett Nowak (Harvard University)
104. Sharks de San Jose - Jon DiSalvatore (Providence College)
105. Islanders de New York - Vladimir Gorbunov (HC Moscou)
106. Blackhawks de Chicago - Scott Balan (Pats de Regina)
107. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Carl Mallette (Tigres de Victoriaville)
108. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Blake Robson (Winter Hawks de Portland)
109. Canadiens de Montréal - Johan Eneqvist (Leksands IF)
110. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jared Newman (Whalers de Plymouth)
111. Sabres de Buffalo - Ghyslain Rousseau (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
112. Rangers de New York - Premsyl Duben (Dukla Jihlava)
113. Oilers d'Edmonton - Lou Dickenson (IceDogs de Mississauga)
114. Canadiens de Montréal - Christian Larrivée (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
115. Panthers de la Floride - Chris Eade (Centennials de North Bay)
116. Flames de Calgary - Levente Szuper (67's d'Ottawa)
117. Blackhawks de Chicago - Olli Malmivaara (Jokerit Helsinki)
118. Kings de Los Angeles - Lubomir Visnovsky (Bratislava Slovan)
119. Avalanche du Colorado - Brian Fahey (U. of Wisconsin)
120. Panthers de la Floride - Davis Parley (Blazers de Kamloops)
121. Capitals de Washington - Ryan Van Buskirk (Sting de Sarnia)
122. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Derrick Byfuglien (Ice Sharks de Fargo-Moorhead)
123. Stars de Dallas - Vadim Khomitski (HC Moscou)
124. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Michel Ouellet (Océanic de Rimouski)
125. Devils du New Jersey - Phil Cole (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
126. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Johan Hagglund (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
127. Red Wings de Detroit - Dmitri Semenov (Dynamo de Moscou)
128. Red Wings de Detroit - Alexander Seluyanov (Salavat Yulayev Ufa)
129. Blues de Saint Louis - Troy Riddle (Buccaneers de Des Moines)
130. Red Wings de Detroit - Aaron Van Leusen (Battalion de Brampton)

Cinquième ronde
131. Predators de Nashville - Matt Hendricks (Blaine H.S.)
132. Wild du Minnesota - Maxim Sushinski (Avangard Omsk)
133. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Petteri Nummelin (HC Davos)
134. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Peter Podhradsky (Bratislava Slovan)
135. Devils du New Jersey - Mike Danton (Colts de Barrie)
136. Islanders de New York - Dmitry Upper (Nizhny Novgorod)
137. Predators de Nashville - Mike Stuart (Colorado College)
138. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Scott Heffernan (Sting de Sarnia)
139. Stars de Dallas - Ruslan Bernikov (Khabarovsk)
140. Rangers de New York - Nathan Martz (Chiefs de Chilliwack)
141. Flames de Calgary - Wade Davis (Hitmen de Calgary)
142. Sharks de San Jose - Michal Pinc (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
143. Rangers de New York - Brandon Snee (Union College)
144. Canucks de Vancouver - Pavel Duma (Nizhnekamsk)
145. Canadiens de Montréal - Ryan Glenn (Walpole)
146. Penguins de Pittsburgh - David Koci (Sparta Praha)
147. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Matthew McRae (Cornell University)
148. Islanders de New York - Kristoffer Ottosson (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
149. Sabres de Buffalo - Denis Denisov (HC Moscou)
150. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Tyler Kolarik (Deerfield Academy)
151. Blackhawks de Chicago - Alexander Barkunov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
152. Oilers d'Edmonton - Paul Flache (Battalion de Brampton)
153. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Bill Cass (Boston College)
154. Predators de Nashville - Matt Koalska (Vulcans de Twin City)
155. Flames de Calgary - Travis Moen (Rockets de Kelowna)
156. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Greg Zanon (U. of Nebraska-Omaha)
157. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Grant Potulny (Stars de Lincoln)
158. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Sean Connolly (Northern Michigan University)
159. Avalanche du Colorado - John-Michael Liles (Michigan State University)
160. Coyotes de Phoenix - Nate Kiser (Whalers de Plymouth)
161. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Pavel Sedov (Khimik Voskresensk)
162. Stars de Dallas - Artem Chernov (Novokuznetsk)
163. Capitals de Washington - Ivan Nepriayev (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
164. Devils du New Jersey - Matus Kostur (Banska Bystrica)
165. Kings de Los Angeles - Nathan Marsters (Chiefs de Chilliwack)
166. Sharks de San Jose - Nolan Schaefer (Providence College)
167. Blues de Saint Louis - Craig Weller (Canucks de Calgary)

Sixième ronde
168. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Zdenek Smid (Karlovy Vary HC)
169. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Shane Bendera (Rebels de Red Deer)
170. Wild du Minnesota - Eric Reitz (Colts de Barrie)
171. Flyers de Philadelphie - Roman Cechmanek (Vsetin HC)
172. Canadiens de Montréal - Scott Selig (Thayer Academy)
173. Predators de Nashville - Tomas Harant (Zilina Jr)
174. Bruins de Boston - Jarno Kultanen (HIFK Helsinki)
175. Rangers de New York - Sven Helfenstein (Kloten Jr)
176. Flames de Calgary - Jukka Hentunen (HPK Hameenlinna)
177. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Ayers (Fighting Saints de Dubuque)
178. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Jeff Dwyer (Choate Rosemary Hall)
179. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Vadim Sozinov (Novokuznetsk)
180. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Darcy Hordichuk (Blades de Saskatoon)
181. Hurricanes de la Caroline - J.D. Forrest (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
182. Canadiens de  de Montréal - Petr Chvojka (Plzen HC)
183. Sharks de San Jose - Michal Macho (Martin Jr)
184. Oilers d'Edmonton - Shaun Norrie (Hitmen de Calgary)
185. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Patrick Foley (U. of New Hampshire)
186. Coyotes de Phoenix - Brent Gauvreau (Generals d'Oshawa)
187. Red Wings de Detroit - Per Backer (Grums)
188. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jason Maleyko (Battalion de Brampton)
189. Avalanche du Colorado - Chris Bahen (Clarkson University)
190. Panthers de la Floride - Josh Olson (Lancers d'Omaha)
191. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Aaron Gionet (Blazers de Kamloops)
192. Stars de Dallas - Ladislav Vlcek (Poldi Kladno)
193. Blackhawks de Chicago - Joey Martin (Lancers d'Omaha)
194. Devils du New Jersey - Deryk Engelland (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
195. Flyers de Philadelphia - Colin Shields (Barons de Cleveland)
196. Red Wings de Detroit - Paul Ballantyne (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
197. Predators de Nashville - Zbynek Irgl (Vitkovice HC)

Septième ronde
198. Devils du New Jersey - Ken Magowan (Vipers de Vernon)
199. Wild du Minnesota - Brian Passmore (Generals d'Oshawa)
200. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Janne Jokila (TPS Turku Jr)
201. Kings de Los Angeles - Evgeny Fedorov (Molot Perm)
202. Islanders de New York - Ryan Caldwell (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
203. Predators de Nashville - Jure Penko (Gamblers de Green Bay)
204. Bruins de Boston - Chris Berti (Sting de Sarnia)
205. Rangers de New York - Henrik Lundqvist (Vastra Frolunda Jr)
206. Kings de Los Angeles - Tim Eriksson (Vastra Frolunda Jr)
207. Blackhawks de Chicago - Cliff Loya (U. of Maine)
208. Canucks de Vancouver - Brandon Reid (Mooseheads de Halifax)
209. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Markus Seikola (TPS Turku Jr)
210. Flyers de Philadelphie - John Eichelberger (Gamblers de Green Bay)
211. Oilers d'Edmonton - Joe Cullen (Colorado College)
212. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Magnus Kahnberg (Vastra Frolunda HC)
213. Sabres de Buffalo - Vasily Bizyayev (CSKA de Moscou Jr)
214. Wild du Minnesota - Peter Bartos (Ceske Budejovice HC)
215. Oilers d'Edmonton - Matthew Lombardi (Tigres de Victoriaville)
216. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jim Abbott (U. of New Hampshire)
217. Coyotes de Phoenix - Igor Samoylov (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
218. Kings de Los Angeles - Craig Olynick (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
219. Stars de Dallas - Marco Tuokko (TPS Turku)
220. Sabres de Buffalo - Paul Gaustad (Winter Hawks de Portland)
221. Avalanche du Colorado - Aaron Molnar (Knights de London)
222. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Marek Priechodsky (Trnava)
223. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Lubos Velebny (Zvolen Jr)
224. Stars de Dallas - Antti Miettinen (HPK Hameenlinna)
225. Blackhawks de Chicago - Vladislav Luchkin (Cherepovets Jr)
226. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brian Eklund (Brown University)
227. Flyers de Philadelphie - Guillaume Lefebvre (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
228. Red Wings de Detroit - Jimmie Svensson (Vasteras Jr)
229. Blues de Saint Louis - Brett Lutes (Rocket de Montréal)

Huitième ronde
230. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Samu Isosalo (Centennials de North Bay)
231. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Peter Zingoni (Coyotes de New England Jr)
232. Wild du Minnesota - Lubomir Sekeras (Trinec Ocelari HC)
233. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Alexander Polukeyev (St. Petersburg Jr)
234. Panthers de la Floride - Janis Sprukts (Lukko Rauma)
235. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Craig Kowalski (Compuware Ambassadors de Detroit)
236. Predators de Nashville - Mats Christeen (Sodertalje Jr)
237. Bruins de Boston - Zdenek Kutlak (Ceske Budejovice HC)
238. Rangers de New York - Danny Eberly (R.P.I.)
239. Flames de Calgary - David Hajek (Chomutov)
240. Blackhawks de Chicago - Adam Berkhoel (Vulcans de Twin City)
241. Canucks de Vancouver - Nathan Barrett (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
242. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Evan Nielsen (U. of Notre Dame)
243. Canadiens de Montréal - Joni Puurula (Hermes Kokkola)
244. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Eric Bowen (Winter Hawks de Portland)
245. Kings de Los Angeles - Dan Welch (U. of Minnesota)
246. Sharks de San Jose - Chad Wiseman (IceDogs de Mississauga)
247. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jason Platt (Lancers d'Omaha)
248. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Steven Crampton (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
249. Coyotes de Phoenix - Sami Venalainen (Tappara Tampere Jr)
250. Kings de Los Angeles - Flavien Conne (HC Fribourg-Gottéron)
251. Red Wings de Detroit - Todd Jackson (Équipe américaine moins 18 ans)
252. Avalanche du Colorado - Darryl Bootland (St. Michael's Majors de Toronto)
253. Panthers de la Floride - Matt Sommerfeld (Broncos de Swift Current)
254. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Alexander Shinkar (Cherepovets)
255. Wild du Minnesota - Eric Johansson (Americans de Tri-City)
256. Sharks de San Jose - Pasi Saarinen (Ilves Tampere)
257. Devils du New Jersey - Warren McCutcheon (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
258. Sabres de Buffalo - Sean McMorrow (Rangers de Kitchener)
259. Flyers de Philadelphie - Regan Kelly (Hawks de Nipawin)
260. Red Wings de Detroit - Evgeni Bumagin (HC Moscou)
261. Blues de Saint Louis - Reinhard Divis (Leksands IF)

Neuvième ronde
262. Blackhawks de Chicago - Peter Flache (Storm de Guelph)
263. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Thomas Ziegler (HC Ambri-Piotta)
264. Islanders de New York - Dmitri Altarev (Penza)
265. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jean-Philippe Côté (Screaming Eagles du Cape Breton)
266. Avalanche du Colorado - Sean Kotary (Northwood Prep)
267. Islanders de New York - Tomi Pettinen (Ilves Tampere)
268. Bruins de Boston - Pavel Kolarik (Slavia Praha HC)
269. Rangers de New York - Martin Richter (SaiPa Lappeenranta)
270. Flames de Calgary - Micki DuPont (Blazers de Kamloops)
271. Blackhawks de Chicago - Reto Von Arx (HC Davos)
272. Canucks de Vancouver - Tim Smith (Chiefs de Spokane)
273. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Roman Simicek (HPK Hameenlinna)
274. Oilers d'Edmonton - Evgeny Muratov (Nizhnekamsk)
275. Canadiens de Montréal - Jonathan Gauthier (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
276. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Troy Ferguson (Michigan State University)
277. Sabres de Buffalo - Ryan Courtney (Spitfires de Windsor)
278. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Martin Paroulek (Vsetin HC)
279. Bruins de Boston - Andreas Lindstrom (Lulea HF)
280. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Nick Boucher (Dartmouth College)
281. Coyotes de Phoenix - Peter Fabus (Dukla Trencin)
282. Kings de Los Angeles - Carl Grahn (KalPa Kuopio Jr)
283. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - James DeMone (Winter Hawks de Portland)
284. Predators de Nashville - Martin Hohener (Kloten)
285. Avalanche du Colorado - Blake Ward (Americans de Tri-City)
286. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Andrej Nedorost (Essen)
287. Flyers de Philadelphie - Milan Kopecky (Slavia Praha Jr)
288. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Mark McRae (Cornell University)
289. Capitals de Washington - Bjorn Nord (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
290. Thrashers d'Atlanta - Simon Gamache (Foreurs de Val-d'Or)
291. Blackhawks de Chicago - Arne Ramholt (Kloten)
292. Blue Jackets de Columbus - Louis Mandeville (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
293. Blues de Saint Louis - Lauri Kinos (Rocket de Montréal)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 01a - Classements (domicile-extérieur) 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1999-2000

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Atlanta, Thrashers - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Atlanta, Thrashers - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Nashville, Predators - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1999-2000 (statistiques) suite

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Une saison sous le signe de la défensive

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1999-2000 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1999-2000 (statistiques)

    LIRE