HOCKEY

1997-1998 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 1998

Première ronde
1. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Vincent Lecavalier (Océanic de Rimouski)
2. Predators de Nashville - David Legwand (Whalers de Plymouth)
3. Sharks de San Jose - Brad Stuart (Pats de Regina)
4. Canucks de Vancouver - Bryan Allen (Generals d'Oshawa)
5. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Vitaly Vishnevsky (Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
6. Flames de Calgary - Rico Fata (Knights de London)
7. Rangers de New York - Manny Malhotra (Storm de Guelph)
8. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mark Bell (67's d'Ottawa)
9. Islanders de New York- Michael Rupp (Otters d'Erie)
10. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Nik Antropov (Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk)
11. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jeff Heerema (Sting de Sarnia)
12. Avalanche du Colorado - Alex Tanguay (Mooseheads de Halifax)
13. Oilers d'Edmonton - Michael Henrich (Colts de Barrie)
14. Coyotes de Phoenix - Patrick DesRochers (Sting de Sarnia)
15. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Mathieu Chouinard (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
16. Canadiens de Montréal - Éric Chouinard (Remparts de Québec)
17. Avalanche du Colorado - Martin Skoula (Colts de Barrie)
18. Sabres de Buffalo - Dmitri Kalinin (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
19. Avalanche du Colorado - Robyn Regehr (Blazers de Kamloops)
20. Avalanche du Colorado - Scott Parker (Rockets de Kelowna)
21. Kings de Los Angeles - Mathieu Biron (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
22. Flyers de Philadelphie - Simon Gagné (Remparts de Québec)
23. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Milan Kraft (Keramika Plzen Jr)
24. Blues de Saint Louis - Christian Backman (Vastra Frolunda HC Jr)
25. Red Wings de Detroit - Jiri Fischer (Olympiques de Hull)
26. Devils du New Jersey - Mike Van Ryn (U. of Michigan)
27. Devils du New Jersey - Scott Gomez (Americans de Tri-City)

Deuxième ronde
28. Avalanche du Colorado - Ramzi Abid (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
29. Sharks de San Jose - Jonathan Cheechoo (Bulls de Belleville)
30. Panthers de la Floride - Kyle Rossiter (Chiefs de Spokane)
31. Canucks de Vancouver - Artem Chubarov (Dynamo de Moscou)
32. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Stephen Peat (Rebels de Red Deer)
33. Flames de Calgary - Blair Betts (Cougars de Prince George)
34. Sabres de Buffalo - Andrew Peters (Generals d'Oshawa)
35. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Petr Svoboda (Havlickuv Brod)
36. Islanders de New York - Chris Nielsen (Hitmen de Calgary)
37. Devils du New Jersey - Christian Berglund (Farjestads BK Karlstad Jr)
38. Avalanche du Colorado - Philippe Sauvé (Océanic de Rimouski)
39. Stars de Dallas - John Erskine (Knights de London)
40. Rangers de New York - Randy Copley (Screaming Eagles du Cape Breton)
41. Blues de Saint Louis - Maxim Linnik (St. Thomas Jr B)
42. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jason Beckett (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
43. Coyotes de Phoenix - Ossi Vaananen (Jokerit Helsinki Jr)
44. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Mike Fisher (Wolves de Sudbury)
45. Canadiens de Montréal - Mike Ribeiro (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
46. Kings de Los Angeles - Justin Papineau (Bulls de Belleville)
47. Sabres de Buffalo - Norm Milley (Wolves de Sudbury)
48. Bruins de Boston - Jonathan Girard (Titan du Collège Français de Laval)
49. Capitals de Washington - Jomar Cruz (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
50. Sabres de Buffalo - Jaroslav Kristek (ZPS Zlin HC)
51. Flyers de Philadelphie - Ian Forbes (Storm de Guelph)
52. Sabres de Boston - Bobby Allen (Boston College)
53. Avalanche du Colorado - Steve Moore (Harvard University)
54. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Alexander Zevakhin (CSKA de Moscou)
55. Red Wings de Detroit - Ryan Barnes (Wolves de Sudbury)
56. Red Wings de Detroit - Tomek Valtonen (Ilves Tampere Jr)
57. Stars de Dallas - Tyler Bouck (Cougars de Prince George)
58. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Chris Bala (Harvard University)

Troisième ronde
59. Capitals de Washington - Todd Hornung (Winter Hawks de Portland)
60. Predators de Nashville - Denis Arkhipov (Ak-Bars Kazan)
61. Panthers de la Floride - Joe DiPenta (Boston University)
62. Flames de Calgary - Paul Manning (Colorado College)
63. Panthers de la Floride - Lance Ward (Rebels de Red Deer)
64. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brad Richards (Océanic de Rimouski)
65. Sharks de San Jose - Éric Laplante (Mooseheads de Halifax)
66. Rangers de New York - Jason LaBarbera (Winter Hawks de Portland)
67. Oilers d'Edmonton - Alex Henry (Knights de London)
68. Canucks de Vancouver - Jarkko Ruutu (HIFK Helsinki)
69. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jamie Hodson (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
70. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Kevin Holdridge (Whalers de Plymouth)
71. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Erik Cole (Clarkson University)
72. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Dmitry Afanasenkov (Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
73. Coyotes de Phoenix - Pat O'Leary (Robbinsale-Armstrong H.S.)
74. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Julien Vauclair (HC Lugano)
75. Canadiens de Montréal  - François Beauchemin (Titan du Collège Français de Laval)
76. Kings de Los Angeles - Alexei Volkov (Krylja Sovetov Jr)
77. Sabres de Buffalo - Mike Pandolfo (St. Sebastian's)
78. Bruins de Boston - Peter Nordstrom (Farjestads BK Karlstad Jr)
79. Avalanche du Colorado - Evgeny Lazarev (Rangers de Kitchener)
80. Penguins de Pittsburgh - David Cameron (Raiders de Prince Albert)
81. Canucks de Vancouver - Justin Morrison (Colorado College)
82. Devils du New Jersey - Brian Gionta (Boston College)
83. Blues de Saint Louis - Matt Walker (Winter Hawks de Portland)
84. Red Wings de Detroit - Jake McCracken (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
85. Predators de Nashville - Geoff Koch (U. of Michigan)
86. Stars de Dallas - Gabriel Karlsson (HV 71 Jonkoping Jr)

Quatrième ronde
87. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Alexei Ponikarovsky (Dynamo de  Moscou Jr)
88. Predators de Nashville - Kent Sauer (Huskies de North Iowa)
89. Panthers de la Floride - Ryan Jardine (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
90. Canucks de Vancouver - Regan Darby (Americans de Tri-City)
91. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Josef Vasicek (Slavia Praha HC Jr)
92. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Eric Beaudoin (Storm de Guelph)
93. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Tommy Westlund (Brynas IF Gavle)
94. Blackhawks de Chicago - Matthias Trattnig (U. of Maine)
95. Islanders de New York - Andy Burnham (Spitfires de Windsor)
96. Devils du New Jersey - Mikko Jokela (HIFK Helsinki)
97. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Chris Madden (Storm de Guelph)
98. Sharks de San Jose - Rob Davison (Centennials de North Bay)
99. Oilers d'Edmonton - Shawn Horcoff (Michigan State University)
100. Coyotes de Phoenix - Ryan Van Buskirk (Sting de Sarnia)
101. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Petr Schastlivy (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
102. Flames de Calgary - Shaun Sutter (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
103. Kings de Los Angeles - Kip Brennan (Wolves de Sudbury)
104. Sharks de San Jose - Miroslav Zalesak (HC Plastika Nitra)
105. Devils du New Jersey - Pierre Dagenais (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
106. Capitals de Washington - Krys Barch (Knights de London)
107. Capitals de Washington - Chris Corrinet (Princeton University)
108. Flames de Calgary - Dany Sabourin (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
109. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jean-Philippe Morin (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
110. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Scott Myers (Cougars de Prince George)
111. Red Wings de Detroit - Brent Hobday (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
112. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Viktor Wallin (HV 71 Jonkoping Jr)
113. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kristian Antila (Ilves Tampere Jr)
114. Rangers de New York - Boyd Kane (Pats de Regina)

Cinquième ronde
115. Coyotes de Phoenix - Jay Leach (Providence College)
116. Coyotes de Phoenix - Josh Blackburn (Stars de Lincoln)
117. Panthers de la Floride - Jaroslav Spacek (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
118. Capitals de Washington - Mike Siklenka (Blazers de Lloydminster)
119. Devils du New Jersey - Anton But (Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
120. Flames de Calgary - Brent Gauvreau (Generals d'Oshawa)
121. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Curtis Rich (Hitmen de Calgary)
122. Rangers de New York - Patrick Leahy (Miami-Ohio University)
123. Islanders de New York - Jiri Dopita (Petra Vsetin HC)
124. Flyers de Philadelphie - Francis Bélanger (Océanic de Rimouski)
125. Capitals de Washington - Erik Wendell (Maple Grove H.S.)
126. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Morgan Warren (Wildcats de Moncton)
127. Sharks de San Jose - Brandon Coalter (Generals d'Oshawa)
128. Oilers d'Edmonton - Paul Elliott (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
129. Coyotes de Phoenix - Robert Schnabel (Rebels de Red Deer)
130. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Gavin McLeod (Rockets de Kelowna)
131. Rangers de New York - Tomas Kloucek (Slavia Praha HC Jr)
132. Canadiens de Montréal - Andrei Bashkirov (Komets de Fort Wayne)
133. Kings de Los Angeles - Joe Rullier (Océanic de Rimouski)
134. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Rob Scuderi (Boston College)
135. Bruins de Boston - Andrew Raycroft (Wolves de Sudbury)
136. Canucks de Vancouver - David Jonsson (Leksands IF)
137. Sabres de Buffalo - Aaron Goldade (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
138. Predators de Nashville - Martin Beauchesne (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
139. Flyers de Philadelphie - Garrett Prosofsky (Blades de Saskatoon)
140. Canucks de Vancouver - Rick Bertran (Rangers de Kitchener)
141. Avalanche du Colorado - K.C. Timmons (Americans de Tri-City)
142. Red Wings de Detroit - Calle Steen (Hammarby IK)
143. Devils du New Jersey - Ryan Flinn (Titan du Collège Français de Laval)
144. Oilers d'Edmonton - Oleg Smirnov (Kristall Elektrostal)
145. Sharks de San Jose - Mikael Samuelsson (Sodertalje SK)

Sixième ronde
146. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Sergei Kuznetsov (Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
147. Predators de Nashville - Craig Brunel (Raiders de Prince Albert)
148. Panthers de la Floride - Chris Ovington (Rebels de Red Deer)
149. Canucks de Vancouver - Paul Cabana (Fort McMurray, Tier II)
150. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Trent Hunter (Cougars de Prince George)
151. Red Wings de Detroit - Adam DeLeeuw (Colts de Barrie)
152. Canadiens de Montréal - Gordie Dwyer (Remparts de Québec)
153. Stars de Dallas - Pavel Patera (AIK Solna)
154. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Allan Rourke (Rangers de Kitchener)
155. Islanders de New York - Kevin Clauson (Western Michigan University)
156. Blackhawks de Chicago - Kent Huskins (Clarkson University)
157. Blues de Saint Louis - Brad Voth (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
158. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jari Viuhkola (Karpat Oulu)
159. Oilers d'Edmonton - Trevor Ettinger (Screaming Eagles du Cape Breton)
160. Coyotes de Phoenix - Rickard Wallin (Farjestads BK Karlstad Jr)
161. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Chris Neil (Centennials de North Bay)
162. Canadiens de Montréal - Andrei Markov (Khimik Voskresensk)
163. Kings de Los Angeles - Tomas Zizka (ZPS Zlin HC)
164. Sabres de Buffalo - Ales Kotalik (Ceske Budejovice HC Jr)
165. Bruins de Boston - Ryan Milanovic (Rangers de Kitchener)
166. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jonathan Pelletier (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
167. Avalanche du Colorado - Alexander Riazantsev (Tigres de Victoriaville)
168. Flyers de Philadelphie - Antero Niittymaki (TPS Turku Jr)
169. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jan Fadrny (Slavia Praha HC)
170. Blues de Saint Louis - Andrei Troschinsky (Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk)
171. Red Wings de Detroit - Pavel Datsyuk (Dynamo Yekaterinburg)
172. Devils du New Jersey - Jacques Larivière (Wildcats de Moncton)
173. Stars de Dallas - Niko Kapanen (HPK Hameenlinna)

Septième ronde
174. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brett Allan (Broncos de Swift Current)
175. Flyers de Philadelphie - Cam Ondrik (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
176. Panthers de la Floride - B.J. Ketcheson (Petes de Peterborough)
177. Canucks de Vancouver - Vince Malts (Olympiques de Hull)
178. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Jesse Fibiger (U. of Minnesota-Duluth)
179. Capitals de Washington - Nathan Forster (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
180. Rangers de New York - Stefan Lundqvist (Brynas IF Gavle)
181. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jonathan Gagnon (Screaming Eagles du Cape Breton)
182. Islanders de New York - Evgeny Korolev (Knights de London)
183. Blackhawks de Chicago - Tyler Arnason (Ice Sharks de Fargo-Moorhead)
184. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Don Smith (Clarkson University)
185. Sharks de San Jose - Robert Mulick (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
186. Oilers d'Edmonton - Mike Morrison (Exeter H.S.)
187. Coyotes de Phoenix - Erik Westrum (U. of Minnesota)
188. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Michel Périard (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
189. Canadiens de Montréal - Andrei Kruchinin (Lada Tolyatti)
190. Kings de Los Angeles - Tommi Hannus (TPS Turku Jr)
191. Sabres de Buffalo - Brad Moran (Hitmen de Calgary)
192. Flames de Calgary - Radek Duda (Sparta Praha)
193. Capitals de Washington - Rastislav Stana (HC Kosice)
194. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Oak Hewer (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
195. Flyers de Philadelphie - Tomas Divisek (Slavia Praha HC)
196. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Joel Scherban (Knights de London)
197. Blues de Saint Louis - Brad Twordik (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
198. Red Wings de Detroit - Jeremy Goetzinger (Raiders de Prince Albert)
199. Devils du New Jersey - Erik Jensen (Buccaneers de Des Moines)
200. Stars de Dallas - Scott Perry (Boston University)

Huitième ronde
201. Canadiens de Montréal - Craig Murray (Panthers de Penticton)
202. Predators de Nashville - Martin Bartek (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
203. Panthers de la Floride - Ian Jacobs (67's d'Ottawa)
204. Canucks de Vancouver - Graig Mischler (Northeastern University)
205. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - David Bernier (Remparts de Québec)
206. Flames de Calgary - Jonas Frogren (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
207. Rangers de New York - Johan Witehall (Leksands IF)
208. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Jaroslav Svoboda (Olomouc)
209. Islanders de New York - Frédérik Brind'Amour (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
210. Blackhawks de Chicago - Sean Griffin (Frontenacs de Kingston)
211. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Mark Kosick (U. of Michigan)
212. Sharks de San Jose - Jim Fahey (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
213. Oilers d'Edmonton - Christian Lefebvre (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
214. Coyotes de Phoenix - Justin Hansen (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
215. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Dwight Wolfe (Mooseheads de Halifax)
216. Canadiens de Montréal - Michael Ryder (Olympiques de Hull)
217. Kings de Los Angeles - Jim Henkel (Coyotes de New England Jr)
218. Sabres de Buffalo - David Moravec (Vitkovice HC)
219. Canucks de Vancouver - Curtis Valentine (Bowling Green State University)
220. Capitals de Washington - Mike Farrell (Providence College)
221. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Daniel Hulak (Broncos de Swift Current)
222. Flyers de Philadelphie - Lubomir Pistek (Slovan Bratislava Jr)
223. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Sergei Verenkin (Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
224. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Mika Lehto (Assat Pori)
225. Blues de Saint Louis - Evgeny Pastukh Torpedo Yaroslavl Jr)
226. Red Wings de Detroit - David Petrasek (HV 71 Jonkoping)
227. Devils du New Jersey - Marko Ahosilta (KalPa Kuopio)
228. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mihail Travnicek (Chemopetrol Litvinov HC Jr)

Neuvième ronde
229. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Chris Lyness (Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda)
230. Predators de Nashville - Karlis Skrastins (TPS Turku)
231. Panthers de la Floride - Adrian Wichser (EHC Kloten)
232. Canucks de Vancouver - Jason Metcalfe (Knights de London)
233. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Pelle Prestberg (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
234. Flames de Calgary - Kevin Mitchell (Storm de Guelph)
235. Rangers de New York - Jan Mertzig (Lulea HF)
236. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sergei Rostov (Dynamo de Moscou Jr)
237. Islanders de New York - Ben Blais (Walpole)
238. Blackhawks de Chicago - Alexandre Couture (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
239. Hurricanes de la Caroline - Brent McDonald (Rebels de Red Deer)
240. Blackhawks de Chicago - Andrei Yershov (Khimik Voskresensk)
241. Oilers d'Edmonton - Maxim Spiridonov (Knights de London)
242. Islanders de New York - Jason Doyle (Platers d'Owen Sound)
243. Flyers de Philadelphie - Petr Hubacek (Kometa Brno)
244. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Toby Petersen (Colorado College)
245. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Andreas Andersson (HV 71 Jonkoping)
246. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Rastislav Pavlikovsky (Grizzlies de l'Utah)
247. Canadiens de Montréal - Darcy Harris (Rangers de Kitchener)
248. Kings de Los Angeles - Matthew Yeats (Grizzlys d'Olds)
249. Sabres de Buffalo - Edo Terglav (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
250. Islanders de New York - Radek Matejovsky (Slavia Praha HC)
251. Capitals de Washington - Blake Evans (Americans de Tri-City)
252. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Martin Cibak (HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas)
253. Flyers de Philadelphie - Bruno Saint-Jacques (Drakkar de Baie-Comeau)
254. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Matt Hussey (Avon Old Farms H.S.)
255. Blues de Saint Louis - John Pohl (Red Wing H.S.)
256. Red Wings de Detroit - Petja Pietilainen (Blades de Saskatoon
257. Devils du New Jersey - Ryan Held (Rangers de Kitchener)
258. Flyers de Philadelphie - Sergei Skrobot (Dynamo de Moscou Jr)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 01a - Classements (domicile-extérieur) 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1997-1998

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Caroline, Hurricanes - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Colorado, Avalanche - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • L'influence européenne et la magie du chiffre 16

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Phoenix, Coyotes - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1997-1998 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1997-1998 (statistiques)

    LIRE