HOCKEY

1993-1994 - LNH

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 1994

Première ronde
1. Panthers de la Floride - Ed Jovanovski (Spitfires de Windsor)
2. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Oleg Tverdovsky (Krylja Sovetov)
3. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Radek Bonk (Thunder de Las Vegas)
4. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jason Bonsignore (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
5. Whalers de Hartford - Jeff O'Neill (Storm de Guelph)
6. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ryan Smyth (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
7. Kings de Los Angeles - Jamie Storr (Platers d'Owen Sound)
8. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Jason Wiemer (Winter Hawks de Portland)
9. Islanders de New York - Brett Lindros (Frontenacs de Kingston)
10. Capitals de Washington - Nolan Baumgartner (Blazers de Kamloops)
11. Sharks de San Jose - Jeff Friesen (Pats de Regina)
12. Nordiques de Québec - Wade Belak (Blades de Saskatoon)
13. Canucks de Vancouver - Mattias Ohlund (Pitea)
14. Blackhawks de Chicago - Ethan Moreau (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
15. Capitals de Washington - Alexander Kharlamov (CSKA de Moscou)
16. Maple Leafs de Toronto- Éric Fichaud (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
17. Sabres de Buffalo - Wayne Primeau (Platers d'Owen Sound)
18. Canadiens de Montréal - Brad Brown (Centennials de North Bay)
19. Flames de Calgary - Chris Dingman (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
20. Stars de Dallas - Jason Botterill (U. of Michigan)
21. Bruins de Boston - Evgeni Ryabchikov (Molot Perm)
22. Nordiques de Québec - Jeff Kealty (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
23. Red Wings de Detroit - Yan Golubovsky (CSKA de Moscou Jr)
24. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Chris Wells (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
25. Devils du New Jersey - Vadim Sharifijanov (Salavat Yulayev Ufa)
26. Rangers de New York - Dan Cloutier (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)

Deuxième ronde
27. Panthers de la Floride - Rhett Warrener (Blades de Saskatoon)
28. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Johan Davidsson (HV71 Jonkoping)
29. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Stanislav Neckar (Ceske Budejovice HC)
30. Jets de Winnipeg - Deron Quint (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
31. Panthers de la Floride - Jason Podollan (Chiefs de Spokane)
32. Oilers d'Edmonton - Mike Watt (Cullitons de Stratford Jr B)
33. Kings de Los Angeles - Matt Johnson (Petes de Peterborough)
34. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Colin Cloutier (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
35. Nordiques de Québec - Josef Marha (Dukla Jihlava)
36. Panthers de la Floride - Ryan Johnson (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
37. Sharks de San Jose - Angel Nikolov (Chemopetrol Litvinov HC)
38. Islanders de New York - Jason Holland (Blazers de Kamloops)
39. Canucks de Vancouver - Rob Gordon (Paper Kings de Powell River)
40. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jean-Yves Leroux (Harfangs de Beauport)
41. Capitals de Washington - Scott Cherrey (Centennials de North Bay)
42. Canucks de Vancouver - Dave Scatchard (Winter Hawks de Portland)
43. Sabres de Buffalo - Curtis Brown (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
44. Canadiens de Montréal - José Théodore (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
45. Flames de Calgary - Dmitri Ryabkin (Dynamo de Moscou)
46. Stars de Dallas - Lee Jinman (Centennials de North Bay)
47. Bruins de Boston - Daniel Goneau (Titan de Laval)
48. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sean Haggerty (Red Wings Detroit Jr)
49. Red Wings de Detroit - Mathieu Dandenault (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
50. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Richard Park (Bulls de Belleville)
51. Devils du New Jersey - Patrik Elias (Kladno)
52. Rangers de New York - Rudolf Vercik (Slovan Bratislava)

Troisième ronde
53. Oilers d'Edmonton - Corey Neilson (Centennials de North Bay)
54. Canadiens de Montréal - Chris Murray (Blazers de Kamloops)
55. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Vadim Epanchintsev (Spartak de Moscou)
56. Jets de Winnipeg - Dorian Anneck (Cougars de Victoria)
57. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Sven Butenschoen (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
58. Jets de Winnipeg - Tavis Hansen (Rockets de Tacoma)
59. Kings de Los Angeles - Vitali Yachmenev (Centennials de North Bay)
60. Oilers d'Edmonton - Brad Symes (Winter Hawks de Portland)
61. Nordiques de Québec - Sébastien Béty (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
62. Flyers de Philadelphie - Artem Anisimov (Itil Kazan)
63. Islanders de New York - Jason Strudwick (Blazers de Kamloops)
64. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Fredrik Modin (Sundsvall Timra)
65. Canucks de Vancouver - Chad Allab (Blades de Saskatoon)
66. Sharks de San Jose - Alexei Yegorov (SKA St-Petersburg)
67. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Craig Reichert (Rebels de Red Deer)
68. Blues de Saint Louis - Stéphane Roy (Foreurs de Val-d'Or)
69. Sabres de Buffalo - Rumun Ndur (Storm de Guelph)
70. Canadiens de Montréal - Marko Kiprusoff (TPS Turku)
71. Devils du New Jersey - Sheldon Souray (Americans de Tri-City)
72. Nordiques de Québec - Chris Drury (Fairfield Prep)
73. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Greg Crozier (Lawrence Academy)
74. Canadiens de Montréal - Martin Bélanger (Bisons de Granby)
75. Red Wings de Detroit - Sean Gillam (Chiefs de Spokane)
76. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Alexei Krivchenkov (CSKA de Moscou)
77. Flames de Calgary - Chris Clark (Olympics de Springfield)
78. Rangers  de New York - Adam Smith (Rockets de Tacoma)

Quatrième ronde
79. Oilers d'Edmonton - Adam Copeland (Cougars de Burlington Jr B)
80. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Byron Briske (Rebels de Red Deer)
81. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Bryan Masotta (Hotchkiss Academy)
82. Jets de Winnipeg - Steve Cheredaryk (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
83. Whalers de Hartford - Hnat Domenichelli (Blazers de Kamloops)
84. Panthers de la Floride - David Nemirovsky (67's d'Ottawa)
85. Blackhawks de Chicago - Steve McLaren (Centennials de North Bay)
86. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Dmitri Klevakin (Spartak de Moscou)
87. Nordiques de Québec - Milan Hejduk (Pardubice HC)
88. Flyers de Philadelphie - Adam Magarrell (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
89. Sharks de San Jose - Vaclav Varada (Vitkovice HC)
90. Islanders de New York - Brad Lukowich (Blazers de Kamloops)
91. Flames de Calgary - Ryan Duthie (Chiefs de Spokane)
92. Canucks de Vancouver - Mike Dubinsky (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
93. Capitals de Washington - Matt Herr (Hotchkiss Academy)
94. Blues de Saint Louis - Tyler Harlton (Lakers de Vernon)
95. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jussi Tarvainen (KalPa Kuopio)
96. Canadiens de Montréal - Arto Kuki (Kiekko-Espoo)
97. Flames de Calgary - Johan Finnstrom (Rogle Angelholm)
98. Stars de Dallas - Jamie Wright (Storm de Guelph)
99. Bruins de Boston - Eric Nickulas (Cushing Academy)
100. Rangers de New York - Alexander Korobolin (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
101. Flyers de Philadelphie - Sébastien Vallée (Tigres de Victoriaville)
102. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Tom O'Connor (Olympics de Springfield)
103. Devils du New Jersey - Zdenek Skorepa (Chemopetrol Litvinov HC)
104. Rangers de New York - Sylvain Blouin (Titan de Laval)

Cinquième ronde
105. Panthers de la Floride - David Geris (Spitfires de Windsor)
106. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Pavel Trnka (Skoda Plzen HC)
107. Flames de Calgary - Nils Ekman (Hammarby IK)
108. Jets de Winnipeg - Craig Mills (Bulls de Belleville)
109. Whalers de Hartford - Ryan Risidore (Storm de Guelph)
110. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jon Gaskins (Fighting Saints de Dubuque)
111. Kings de Los Angeles - Chris Schmidt (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
112. Islanders de New York - Mark McArthur (Storm de Guelph)
113. Nordiques de Québec - Tony Tuzzolino (Michigan State University)
114. Red Wings de Detroit - Frédéric Deschênes (Bisons de Granby)
115. Sharks de San Jose - Brian Swanson (Lancers d'Omaha)
116. Islanders de New York - Albie O'Connell (St. Sebastian's)
117. Canucks de Vancouver - Yanick Dubé (Titan de Laval)
118. Blackhawks de Chicago - Marc Dupuis (Bulls de Belleville)
119. Capitals de Washington - Yanick Jean (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
120. Blues de Saint Louis - Edwin Frylen (Vasteras IK)
121. Sabres de Buffalo - Sergei Klimentiev (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
122. Canadiens de Montréal - Jimmy Drolet (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
123. Flames de Calgary - Frank Appel (Dusseldorf EG)
124. Stars de Dallas - Marty Turco (Cambridge Jr B)
125. Bruins de Boston - Darren Wright (Raiders de Prince Albert)
126. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mark Deyell (Blades de Saskatoon)
127. Red Wings de Detroit - Doug Battaglia (Braves de Brockville)
128. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Clint Johnson (Duluth East H.S.)
129. Devils du New Jersey - Christian Gosselin (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
130. Rangers de New York - Martin Ethier (Harfangs de Beauport)

Sixième ronde
131. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Mike Gaffney (St. John's H.S.)
132. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Bates Battaglia (Canadians de Caledon)
133. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Daniel Alfredsson (Vastra Frolunda HC)
134. Devils du New Jersey - Ryan Smart (Meadville H.S.)
135. Rangers de New York - Yuri Litvinov (Krylja Sovetov)
136. Oilers d'Edmonton - Terry Marchant (Scenics de Niagara)
137. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Dan Juden (Governor Dummer Academy)
138. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Bryce Salvador (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
139. Nordiques de Québec - Nicholas Windsor (Colts de Cornwall)
140. Flyers de Philadelphie - Alexander Selivanov (Spartak de Moscou)
141. Sharks de San Jose - Alexander Korolyuk (Krylja Sovetov)
142. Islanders de New York - Jason Stewart (Simley H.S.)
143. Jets de Winnipeg - Steve Vézina (Harfangs de Beauport)
144. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jim Ensom (Centennials de North Bay)
145. Capitals de Washington - Dmitri Mekeshkin (Avangard Omsk)
146. Jets de Winnipeg - Chris Kibermanis (Rebels de Red Deer)
147. Sabres de Buffalo - Cal Benazic (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
148. Canadiens de Montréal - Joel Irving (Regina Midget)
149. Flames de Calgary - Patrik Haltia (Grums)
150. Stars de Dallas - Evgeny Petrochinin (Spartak de Moscou)
151. Bruins de Boston - André Roy (Saguenéens de Chicoutimi)
152. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Kam White (Royals de Newmarket)
153. Red Wings de Detroit - Pavel Agarkov (Krylja Sovetov)
154. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Valentin Morozov (CSKA de Moscou)
155. Devils du New Jersey - Luciano Caravaggio (Michigan Tech)
156. Rangers de New York - David Brosseau (Cataractes de Shawinigan)

Septième ronde
157. Panthers de la Floride - Matt O'Dette (Rangers de Kitchener)
158. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Rocky Welsing (Capitols du Wisconsin)
159. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Doug Sproule (Hotchkiss Academy)
160. Oilers d'Edmonton - Curtis Sheptak (Olds Grizzlys Jr A)
161. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Serge Aubin (Bisons de Granby)
162. Oilers d'Edmonton - Dimitri Shulga (Tivali Minsk)
163. Kings de Los Angeles - Luc Gagné (Wolves de Sudbury)
164. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Chris Maillet (Rebels de Red Deer)
165. Nordiques de Québec - Calvin Elfring (Paper Kings de Powell River)
166. Flyers de Philadelphie - Colin Forbes (Crusaders de Sherwood Park)
167. Sharks de San Jose - Sergei Gorbachev (Dynamo de Moscou)
168. Sabres de Buffalo - Steve Plouffe (Bisons de Granby)
169. Canucks de Vancouver - Yuri Kuznetsov (Avangard Omsk)
170. Blackhawks de Chicago - Tyler Prosofsky (Rockets de Tacoma)
171. Capitals de Washington - Dan Reja (Knights de London)
172. Blues de Saint Louis - Roman Vopat (Chemopetrol Litvinov HC)
173. Sabres de Buffalo - Shane Hnidy (Raiders de Prince Albert)
174. Canadiens de Montréal - Jesse Rezansoff (Pats de Regina)
175. Flames de Calgary - Ladislav Kohn (Broncos de Swift Current)
176. Sabres de Buffalo - Steve Webb (Petes de Peterborough)
177. Bruins de Boston - Jeremy Schaefer (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
178. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Tommi Rajamaki (Assat Pori Jr)
179. Oilers d'Edmonton - Chris Wickenheiser (Rebels de Red Deer)
180. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Drew Palmer (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
181. Devils du New Jersey - Jeff Williams (Storm de Guelph)
182. Rangers de New York - Alexander Lazarenko (CSKA de Moscou)

Huitième ronde
183. Panthers de la Floride - Jason Boudrias (Titan de Laval)
184. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Brad Englehart (Kimball Union H.S.)
185. Oilers d'Edmonton - Rob Guinn (Royals de Newmarket)
186. Jets de Winnipeg - Ramil Saifullin (Avangard Omsk)
187. Whalers de Hartford - Tom Buckley (St. Joseph's H.S.)
188. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jason Reid (St. Andrew's College)
189. Kings de Los Angeles - Andrew Dale (Wolves de Sudbury)
190. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Alexei Baranov (Dynamo de Moscou)
191. Nordiques de Québec - Jay Bertsch (Chiefs de Spokane)
192. Flyers de Philadelphie - Derek Diener (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
193. Sharks de San Jose - Eric Landry (Storm de Guelph)
194. Islanders de New York - Mike Loach (Spitfires de Windsor)
195. Canucks de Vancouver - Rob Trumbley (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
196. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Josephson (Blazers de Kamloops)
197. Capitals de Washington - Chris Patrick (Kent H.S.)
198. Blues de Saint Louis - Steve Noble (Cullitons de Stratford)
199. Sabres de Buffalo - Bob Westerby (Blazers de Kamloops)
200. Canadiens de Montréal - Peter Strom (Vastra Frolunda HC)
201. Flames de Calgary - Keith McCambridge (Broncos de Swift Current)
202. Flyers de Philadelphie - Ray Giroux (Powasson Jr)
203. Islanders de New York - Peter Hogardh (Vastra Frolunda HC)
204. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Rob Butler (Niagara Jr A)
205. Red Wings de Detroit - Jason Elliott (Kimberley Jr A)
206. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Boris Zelenko (CSKA de Moscou)
207. Devils du New Jersey - Éric Bertrand (Bisons de Granby)
208. Rangers de New York - Craig Anderson (Park Center H.S.)

Neuvième ronde
209. Rangers de New York - Vitali Yeremeyev (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
210. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Frédéric Cassivi (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
211. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Danny Dupont (Titan de Laval)
212. Jets de Winnipeg - Henrik Smangs (Leksands IF)
213. Whalers de Hartford - Ashlin Halfnight (Harvard University)
214. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jeremy Jablonski (Cougars de Victoria)
215. Kings de Los Angeles - Jan Nemecek (Ceske Budejovice HC)
216. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Yuri Smirnov (Spartak de Moscou)
217. Nordiques de Québec - Tim Thomas (U. of Vermont)
218. Flyers de Philadelphie - Johan Hedberg (Leksands IF)
219. Sharks de San Jose - Evgeni Nabokov (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
220. Islanders de New York - Gord Walsh (Frontenacs de Kingston)
221. Canucks de Vancouver - Bill Muckalt (Spartans de Kelowna)
222. Blackhawks de Chicago - Lubomir Jandera (Chemopetrol Litvinov HC Jr)
223. Capitals de Washington - John Tuohy (Kent H.S.)
224. Blues de Saint Louis - Marc Stephan (Americans de Tri-City)
225. Sabres de Buffalo - Craig Millar (Broncos de Swift Current)
226. Canadiens de Montréal - Tomas Vokoun (Poldi Kladno)
227. Flames de Calgary - Jorgen Jonsson (Rogle Angelholm)
228. Stars de Dallas - Marty Flichel (Rockets de Tacoma)
229. Bruins de Boston - John Grahame (Musketeers de Sioux City)
230. Whalers de Hartford - Matt Ball (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
231. Red Wings de Detroit - Jeff Mikesch (Michigan Tech)
232. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jason Godbout (Hill-Murray H.S.)
233. Devils du New Jersey - Steve Sullivan (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
234. Rangers de New York - Eric Boulton (Generals d'Oshawa)

Dixième ronde
235. Panthers de la Floride - Tero Lehtera (Kiekko-Espoo)
236. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Tommi Miettinen (KalPa Kuopio)
237. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Steve MacKinnon (Cushing Academy)
238. Jets de Winnipeg - Mike Mader (Loomis Chafee H.S.)
239. Whalers de Hartford - Brian Regan (Westminster H.S.)
240. Sharks de San Jose - Tomas Pisa (Pardubice HC)
241. Kings de Los Angeles - Sergei Shalamai (Spartak de Moscou)
242. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Shawn Gervais (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
243. Nordiques de Québec - Chris Pittman (Rangers de Kitchener)
244. Flyers de Philadelphie - André Payette (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
245. Sharks de San Jose - Aniket Dhadphale (Marquette Midget)
246. Islanders de New York - Kirk DeWaele (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
247. Canucks de Vancouver - Tyson Nash (Blazers de Kamloops)
248. Blackhawks de Chicago - Lars Weibel (Lugano)
249. Capitals de Washington - Richard Zednik (Banska Bystrica)
250. Blues de Saint Louis - Kevin Harper (Raiders de Wexford)
251. Sabres de Buffalo - Mark Polak (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
252. Canadiens de Montréal - Chris Aldous (Northwood Prep)
253. Flames de Calgary - Mike Peluso (Lancers d'Omaha)
254. Stars de Dallas - Jimmy Roy (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
255. Bruins de Boston - Neil Savary (Olympiques de Hull)
256. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sergei Berezin (Khimik Voskresensk)
257. Red Wings de Detroit - Tomas Holmstrom (Bodens BK)
258. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Mikhail Kazakevich (Torpedo Yaroslavl)
259. Devils du New Jersey - Scott Swanjord (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
260. Rangers de New York - Radoslav Kropac (Slovan Bratislava)

Onzième ronde
261. Panthers de la Floride- Per Gustafsson (HV 71 Jonkoping)
262. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Jeremy Stevenson (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
263. Blackhawks de Chicago - Rob Mara (Belmont Hill H.S.)
264. Jets de Winnipeg - Jason Issel (Raiders de Prince Albert)
265. Whalers de Hartford - Steve Nimigon (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
266. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ladislav Benysek (Olomouc Jr)
267. Rangers de New York - Jamie Butt (Rockets de Tacoma)
268. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brian White (Arlington Catholic H.S.)
269. Devils du New Jersey - Mike Hanson (Minot H.S.)
270. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jan Lipiansky (Slovan Bratislava)
271. Sharks de San Jose - David-Alexandre Beauregard (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
272. Islanders de New York - Dick Tarnstrom (AIK Solna)
273. Canucks de Vancouver - Robert Longpre (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
274. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Antti Tormanen (Jokerit Helsinki)
275. Capitals de Washington - Sergei Tertyshny (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
276. Blues de Saint Louis - Scott Fankhouser (Loomis Chafee H.S.)
277. Sabres de Buffalo - Shayne Wright (Platers d'Owen Sound)
278. Canadiens de Montréal - Ross Parsons (Pats de Regina)
279. Flames de Calgary - Pavel Torgayev (TPS Turku)
280. Stars de Dallas - Chris Szysky (Broncos de Swift Current)
281. Bruins de Boston - Andrei Yakhanov (Salavat Yulayev Ufa)
282. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Doug Nolan (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
283. Red Wings de Detroit - Toivo Suursoo (Krylja Sovetov)
284. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Brian Leitza (Musketeers de Sioux City)
285. Nordiques de Québec - Steven Low (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
286. Rangers de New York - Kim Johnsson (Malmo IF)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 01a - Classements (domicile-extérieur) 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1993-1994

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Anaheim, Mighty Ducks - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Dallas, Stars - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Enfin la coupe Stanley pour les Rangers

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Floride, Panthers - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1993-1994 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1993-1994 (statistiques)

    LIRE