HOCKEY

1991-1992 - LNH

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 1992

Première ronde
1. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Roman Hamrlik (ZPS Zlin AC)
2. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Alexei Yashin (Dynamo de Moscou)
3. Sharks de San Jose - Mike Rathje (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
4. Nordiques de Québec - Todd Warriner (Spitfires de Windsor)
5. Islanders de New York - Darius Kasparaitis (Dynamo de Moscou)
6. Flames de Calgary - Cory Stillman (Spitfires de Windsor)
7. Flyers de Philadelphie - Ryan Sittler (Nichols H.S.)
8. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Brandon Convery (Wolves de Sudbury)
9. Whalers de Hartford - Robert Petrovicky (Dukla Trencin)
10. Sharks de San Jose - Andrei Nazarov (Dynamo de Moscou)
11. Sabres de Buffalo - David Cooper (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
12. Blackhawks de Chicago - Sergei Krivokrasov (CSKA de Moscou)
13. Oilers d'Edmonton - Joe Hulbig (St. Sebastian's H.S.)
14. Capitals de Washington - Sergei Gonchar (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
15. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jason Bowen (Americans de Tri-City)
16. Bruins de Boston - Dmitri Kvartalnov (Gulls de San Diego)
17. Jets de Winnipeg - Sergei Bautin (Dynamo de Moscou)
18. Devils du New Jersey - Jason Smith (Pats de Regina)
19. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Martin Straka (Skoda Plzen)
20. Canadiens de Montréal - David Wilkie (Blazers de Kamloops)
21. Canucks de Vancouver - Libor Polasek (TJ Vitkovice)
22. Red Wings de Detroit - Curtis Bowen (67's d'Ottawa)
23. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Grant Marshall (67's d'Ottawa)
24. Rangers de New York - Peter Ferraro (Black Hawks de Waterloo)

Deuxième ronde
25. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Chad Penney (Centennials de North Bay)
26. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Drew Bannister (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
27. Jets de Winnipeg - Boris Mironov (CSKA de Moscou)
28. Nordiques de Québec - Paul Brousseau (Olympiques de Hull)
29. Nordiques de Québec - Tuomas Gronman (Rockets de Tacoma)
30. Flames de Calgary - Chris O'Sullivan (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
31. Flyers de Philadelphie - Denis Metlyuk (Lada Tolyatti)
32. Capitals de Washington - Jim Carey (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
33. Canadiens de Montréal - Valeri Bure (Chiefs de Spokane)
34. North Stars du Minnesota - Jarkko Varvio (HPK Hameenlinna)
35. Sabres de Buffalo - Jozef Cierny (ZTK Zvolen)
36. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jeff Shantz (Pats de Regina)
37. Oilers d'Edmonton - Martin Reichel (Fribourg EHC)
38. Blues de Saint Louis - Igor Korolev (Dynamo de Moscou)
39. Kings de Los Angeles - Justin Hocking (Chiefs de Spokane)
40. Canucks de Vancouver - Michael Peca (67's d'Ottawa)
41. Blackhawks de Chicago - Sergei Klimovich (Dynamo de Moscou)
42. Devils du New Jersey - Sergei Brylin (CSKA de Moscou)
43. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Marc Hussey (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
44. Canadiens de Montréal - Keli Corpse (Frontenacs de Kingston)
45. Canucks de Vancouver - Mike Fountain (Generals d'Oshawa)
46. Red Wings de Detroit - Darren McCarty (Bulls de Belleville)
47. Whalers de Hartford - Andrei Nikolishin (Dynamo de Moscou)
48. Rangers de New York - Mattias Norstrom (AIK Solna)

Troisième ronde
49. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brent Gretzky (Bulls de Belleville)
50. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Patrick Traverse (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
51. Sharks de San Jose - Alexander Cherbayev (Khimik Voskresensk)
52. Nordiques de Québec - Manny Fernandez (Titan de Laval)
53. Capitals de Washington - Stefan Ustorf (ESV Kaufbeuren)
54. Flames de Calgary - Mathias Johansson (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
55. Bruins de Boston - Sergei Zholtok (Riga)
56. Islanders de New York - Jarrett Deuling (Blazers de Kamloops)
57. Whalers de Hartford - Jan Vopat (Chemopetrol Litvinov)
58. North Stars du Minnesota - Jeff Bes (Storm de Guelph)
59. Sabres de Buffalo - Ondrej Steiner (Skoda Plzen)
60. Jets de Winnipeg - Jeremy Stevenson (Royals de Cornwall)
61. Oilers d'Edmonton - Simon Roy (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
62. Blues de Saint Louis - Vitali Karamnov (Dynamo de Moscou)
63. Kings de Los Angeles - Sandy Allan (Centennials de North Bay)
64. Blues de Saint Louis - Vitali Prokhorov (Spartak de Moscow)
65. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kirk Maltby (Platers d'Owen Sound)
66. Devils du New Jersey - Cale Hulse (Winter Hawks de Portland)
67. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Travis Thiessen (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
68. Canadiens de Montréal - Craig Rivet (Frontenacs de Kingston)
69. Canucks de Vancouver - Jeff Connolly (St. Sebastian's H.S.)
70. Red Wings de Detroit - Sylvain Cloutier (Storm de Guelph)
71. Capitals de Washington - Martin Gendron (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
72. Rangers de New York - Eric Cairns (Compuware Ambassadors de Detroit)

Quatrième ronde
73. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Radek Hamr (Sparta Praha)
74. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Aaron Gavey (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
75. Sharks de San Jose - Jan Caloun (Chemopetrol Litvinov)
76. Nordiques de Québec - Ian McIntyre (Harfangs de Beauport)
77. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Nikolai Borschevsky (Spartak de Moscow)
78. Flames de Calgary - Robert Svehla (Dukla Trencin)
79. Whalers de Hartford - Kevin Smyth (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
80. Sabres de Buffalo - Dean Melanson (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
81. Whalers de Hartford - Jason McBain (Winter Hawks de Portland)
82. Canadiens de Montréal - Louis Bernard (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
83. Sabres de Buffalo - Matthew Barnaby (Harfangs de Beauport)
84. Jets de Winnipeg - Mark Visheau (Knights de London)
85. Rangers de New York - Chris Ferraro (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
86. Blues de Saint Louis - Lee Leslie (Raiders de Prince Albert)
87. Kings de Los Angeles - Kevin Brown (Bulls de Belleville)
88. North Stars du Minnesota - Jere Lehtinen (Kiekko-Espoo)
89. Blackhawks de Chicago - Andy MacIntyre (Blades de Saskatoon)
90. Devils du New Jersey - Vitali Tomilin (Krylja Sovetov)
91. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Todd Klassen (Americans de Tri-City)
92. Canadiens de Montréal - Marc Lamothe (Frontenacs de Kingston)
93. Canucks de Vancouver - Brent Tully (Petes de Peterborough)
94. Devils du New Jersey - Scott McCabe (GPD Detroit) Midgets                    
95. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mark Raiter (Blades de Saskatoon)
96. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ralph Intranuovo (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)

Cinquième ronde
97. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brantt Myhres (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
98. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Daniel Guerard (Tigres de Victoriaville)
99. Sharks de San Jose - Marcus Ragnarsson (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
100. Nordiques de Québec - Charlie Wasley (St. Paul H.S.)
101. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Janne Gronvall (Lukko Rauma)
102. Flames de Calgary - Sami Helenius (Jokerit Helsinki)
103. Flyers de Philadelphie - Vladislav Boulin (Dizelist Penza)
104. Islanders de New York - Tomas Klimt (Skoda Plzen)
105. Islanders de New York - Ryan Duthie (Chiefs de Spokane)
106. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Chris DeRuiter (Kingston Jr A)
107. Sabres de Buffalo - Markus Ketterer (Jokerit Helsinki)
108. Sabres de Buffalo - Yuri Khmylev (Krylja Sovetov)
109. Oilers d'Edmonton - Joaquin Gage (Winter Hawks de Portland)
110. Canucks de Vancouver - Brian Loney (Ohio State University)
111. Kings de Los Angeles - Jeff Shevalier (Centennials de North Bay)
112. Bruins de Boston - Scott Bailey (Chiefs de Spokane)
113. Blackhawks de Chicago - Tim Hogan (U. of Michigan)
114. Devils du New Jersey - Ryan Black (Petes de Peterborough)
115. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Philippe DeRouville (Collège-Français de Verdun)
116. Canadiens de Montréal - Don Chase (Olympics de Springfield)
117. Canucks de Vancouver - Adrian Aucoin (Boston University)
118. Red Wings de Detroit - Mike Sullivan (Reading H.S.)
119. Capitals de Washington - John Varga (Rockets de Tacoma)
120. Rangers de New York - Dmitri Starostenko (CSKA de Moscou)

Sixième ronde
121. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Alan Sinclair (U. of Michigan)
122. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Martin Tanguay (Collège-Français de Verdun)
123. Sharks de San Jose - Michal Sykora (Rockets de Tacoma)
124. Nordiques de Québec - Paxton Schulte (Chiefs de Spokane)
125. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mikael Hakansson (Nacka)
126. Flames de Calgary - Ravil Yakubov (Dynamo de Moscou)
127. Flyers de Philadelphie - Roman Zolotov (Dynamo de Moscou)
128. Islanders de New York - Derek Armstrong (Wolves de Sudbury)
129. Flames de Calgary - Joël Bouchard (Collège-Français de Verdun)
130. North Stars du Minnesota - Mike Johnson (67's d'Ottawa)
131. Sabres de Buffalo - Paul Rushforth (Centennials de North Bay)
132. Jets de Winnipeg - Alexander Alexeev (Sokol de Kiev)
133. Bruins de Boston - Jiri Dopita (DS Olomouc)
134. Blues de Saint Louis - Bob Lachance (Olympics de Springfield)
135. Kings de Los Angeles - Rem Murray (Michigan State University)
136. Bruins de Boston - Grigori Panteleev (Riga)
137. Blackhawks de Chicago - Gerry Skrypec (67's d'Ottawa)
138. Devils du New Jersey - Dan Trebil (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
139. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Artem Kopot (Traktor de Chelyabinsk)
140. Canadiens de Montréal - Martin Sychra (Brno ZKL)
141. Canucks de Vancouver - Jason Clark (St. Thomas Jr B)
142. Red Wings de Detroit - Jason MacDonald (Platers d'Owen Sound)
143. Whalers de Hartford - Jarrett Reid (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
144. Rangers de New York - David Dal Grande (Ottawa Jr A)

Septième ronde
145. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Derek Wilkinson (Compuware Ambassadors de Detroit)
146. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jaroslav Miklenda (DS Olomouc)
147. Sharks de San Jose - Éric Bellerose (Draveurs de Trois-Rivières)
148. Nordiques de Québec - Martin Lepage (Olympiques de Hull)
149. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Patrik Augusta (Dukla Jihlava)
150. Flames de Calgary - Pavel Rajnoha (ZPS Zlin AC)
151. Flyers de Philadelphie - Kirk Daubenspeck (Culver Military Academy)
152. Islanders de New York - Vladimir Gratchev (Dynamo de Moscou)
153. Whalers de Hartford - Ken Belanger (67's d'Ottawa)
154. North Stars du Minnesota - Kyle Peterson (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
155. Jets de Winnipeg - Artur Oktyabrev (CSKA de Moscou)
156. Jets de Winnipeg - Andrei Raisky (Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk)
157. Oilers d'Edmonton - Steve Gibson (Spitfires de Windsor)
158. Blues de Saint Louis - Ian Laperrière (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
159. Islanders de New York - Steve O'Rourke (Americans de Tri-City)
160. Blues de Saint Louis - Lance Burns (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
161. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Prokopec (Royals de Cornwall)
162. Devils du New Jersey - Geordie Kinnear (Petes de Peterborough)
163. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jan Alinc (Chemopetrol Litvinov)
164. Canadiens de Montréal    - Christian Proulx (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
165. Canucks de Vancouver - Scott Hollis (Generals d'Oshawa)
166. Red Wings de Detroit - Greg Scott (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
167. Capitals de Washington - Mark Matier (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
168. Rangers de New York - Matt Oates (Miami-Ohio University)

Huitième ronde
169. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jay Kenney (Canterbury H.S.)
170. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Dennis Maxwell (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
171. Sharks de San Jose - Ryan Smith (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
172. Nordiques de Québec - Mike Jickling (Chiefs de Spokane)
173. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Ryan VandenBussche (Royals de Cornwall)
174. Flames de Calgary - Ryan Mulhern (Canterbury H.S.)
175. Flyers de Philadelphie - Claude Jr Jutras (Olympiques de Hull)
176. Islanders de New York - Jason Widmer (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
177. Whalers de Hartford - Konstantin Korotkov (Spartak de Moscou)
178. North Stars du Minnesota - Juha Lind (Jokerit Helsinki Jr)
179. Sabres de Buffalo - Dean Tiltgen (Americans de Tri-City)
180. Blues de Saint Louis - Igor Boldin (Spartak de Moscou)
181. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kyuin Shim (Crusaders de Sherwood Park)
182. Blues de Saint Louis - Nick Naumenko (Fighting Saints de Dubuque)
183. Red Wings de Detroit - Justin Krall (Lancers d'Omaha)
184. Bruins de Boston - Kurt Seher (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
185. Blackhawks de Chicago - Layne Roland (Winter Hawks de Portland)
186. Devils du New Jersey - Stéphane Yelle (Generals d'Oshawa)
187. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Fran Bussey (Duluth East H.S.)
188. Canadiens de Montréal - Mike Burman (Centennials de North Bay)
189. Red Wings de Detroit - C.J. Denomme (Rangers de Kitchener)
190. Oilers d'Edmonton - Colin Schmidt (Regina Midgets)
191. Capitals de Washington - Mike Mathers (Blazers de Kamloops)
192. Rangers de New York - Mickey Elick (Calgary Jr A)

Neuvième ronde
193. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Andrew Kemper (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
194. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Claude Savoie (Tigres de Victoriaville)
195. Sharks de San Jose - Chris Burns (Flyers de Thunder Bay)
196. Nordiques de Québec - Steve Passmore (Cougars de Victoria)
197. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Wayne Clarke (R.P.I.)
198. Flames de Calgary - Brandon Carper (Bowling Green State University)
199. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jonas Hakansson (Malmo IF)
200. Islanders de New York - Daniel Paradis (Sagueneéns de Chicoutimi)
201. Whalers de Hartford - Greg Zwakman (Edina H.S.)
202. North Stars du Minnesota - Lars Edstrom (Lulea HF)
203. Sabres de Buffalo - Todd Simon (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
204. Jets de Winnipeg - Nikolai Khabibulin (CSKA de Moscou)
205. Oilers d'Edmonton - Marko Tuomainen (Clarkson University)
206. Blues de Saint Louis - Todd Harris (Americans de Tri-City)
207. Kings de Los Angeles - Magnus Wernblom (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
208. Bruins de Boston - Mattias Timander (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
209. Blackhawks de Chicago - David Hymovitz (Thayer Academy)
210. Devils du New Jersey - Jeff Toms (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
211. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Brian Bonin (White Bear Lake H.S.)
212. Canadiens de Montréal - Earl Cronan (St. Mark's H.S.)
213. Canucks de Vancouver - Sonny Mignacca (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
214. Red Wings de Detroit - Jeff Walker (Petes de Peterborough)
215. Capitals de Washington - Brian Stagg (Frontenacs de Kingston)
216. Rangers de New York - Dan Brierly (Choate Rosemary Hall)

Dixième ronde
217. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jake Grimes (Bulls de Belleville)
218. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Marc Tardif (Cataractes de Shawinigan)
219. Sharks de San Jose - Alex Kholomeyev (SKA Leningrad)
220. Nordiques de Québec - Anson Carter (Wexford Jr A)
221. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Sergei Simonov (Kristall Saratov)
222. Flames de Calgary - Jonas Hoglund (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
223. Flyers de Philadelphie - Chris Herperger (Broncos de Swift Current)
224. Islanders de New York - David Wainwright (Thayer Academy)
225. Whalers de Hartford - Steve Halko (Thornhill Jr A)
226. North Stars du Minnesota - Jeff Romfo (Blaine H.S.)
227. Sabres de Buffalo - Rick Kowalsky (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
228. Jets de Winnipeg - Evgeny Garanin (Khimik de Voskresensk)
229. Jets de Winnipeg - Teemu Numminen (Stoneham H.S.)
230. Blues de Saint Louis - Yuri Gunko (Sokol de Kiev)
231. Kings de Los Angeles - Ryan Pisiak (Broncos de Swift Current)
232. Bruins de Boston - Chris Crombie (Knights de London)
233. Blackhawks de Chicago - Richard Raymond (Royals de Cornwall)
234. Devils du New Jersey - Heath Weenk (Pats de Regina)
235. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Brian Callahan (Belmont Hill H.S.)
236. Canadiens de Montréal - Trent Cavicchi (Dartmouth Midgets)
237. Canucks de Vancouver - Mark Wotton (Blades de Saskatoon)
238. Red Wings de Detroit - Dan McGillis (Hawkesbury Jr A)
239. Capitals de Washington - Greg Callahan (Belmont Hill H.S.)
240. Rangers de New York - Vladimir Vorobiev (Cherepovets Mettalurg)

Onzième ronde
241. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Tom MacDonald (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
242. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Tomas Jelinek (HPK Hammenlinna)
243. Sharks de San Jose - Victor Ignatjev (Riga)
244. Nordiques de Québec - Aaron Ellis (Culver Military Academy)
245. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Nathan Dempsey (Pats de Regina)
246. Flames de Calgary - Andrei Potaichuk (Krylja Sovetov)
247. Flyers de Philadelphie - Patrice Paquin (Harfangs de Beauport)
248. Islanders de New York - Andrei Vasilyev (CSKA de Moscou)
249. Whalers de Hartford - Joakim Esbjors (Vastra Frolunda HC)
250. North Stars du Minnesota - Jeff Moen (Roseville H.S.)
251. Sabres de Buffalo - Chris Clancy (Cornwall Royals)
252. Jets de Winnipeg - Andrei Karpovtsev (Dynamo de Moscou)
253. Oilers d'Edmonton - Brian Rasmussen (St. Louis Park H.S.)
254. Jets de Winnipeg - Ivan Vologjaninov (Sokol de Kiev)
255. Kings de Los Angeles - Jukka Tiilikainen (Kiekko-Espoo)
256. Bruins de Boston - Denis Chervyakov (Riga)
257. Bruins de Boston - Eugene Pavlov (SKA Leningrad)
258. Devils du New Jersey - Vladislav Yakovenko (Spartak)
259. Blues de Saint Louis - Wade Salzman (Duluth East H.S.)
260. Canadiens de Montréal - Hiroyuki Miura (Kushiro H.S.)
261. Canucks de Vancouver - Aaron Boh (Chiefs de Spokane)
262. Red Wings de Detroit - Ryan Bach (Notre Dame Jr A)
263. Capitals de Washington - B.J. MacPherson (Generals d'Oshawa)
264. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Petter Ronnquist (Nacka)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1991-1992

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1991-1992 (statistiques) suite

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Une grève des joueurs de 10 jours

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1991-1992 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1991-1992 (statistiques)

    LIRE